Plaitford Village Hall (E-bound)
On A36 Salisbury Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- hamagmtm
- 1900HA100158
Thursday 25 April
662 | Wigley | 18:03 |
X7 | Totton | 18:21 |
Friday 26 April
X7 | Totton | 07:16 |
605 | Eastleigh | 07:26 |
662 | Fulflood | 07:41 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 09:21 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 11:16 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 13:16 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 15:16 |
634 | West Wellow | 15:39 |
Bus services
- X7 Salisbury - Whiteparish - Wellow - Totton - Southampton Salisbury Reds
- 605 Shootash - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 624 Wellow - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 634 Romsey School - Wellow Bluestar, Salisbury Reds
- 662 Winchester - Ower/Shootash via Romsey, Whiteparish Stagecoach South
- 677 South Wilts Grammar School - West Wellow Salisbury Reds