Vauxhall, opposite Reed Avenue

On Sturry Road, near Vauxhall Avenue

Buses point north-east ↗

8 Westwood Cross 17:53
8 Westwood Cross 17:53
600 Greenhill
10718 - SN66 VWH
17:56
8 Margate
15271 - YN16 WVO
18:08
8 Margate 18:08
601 Herne Bay
15914 - GN13 HJD
18:11
8A Westwood 18:23
8A Westwood 18:23
600 Greenhill 18:29
8 Westwood Cross 18:37
8 Westwood Cross 18:37
602 Herne Bay 18:40

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map