Sturry Road, opposite Asda

On Sturry Road, near Asda

Buses point south-west ↙

600 Canterbury
15285 - YN16 WWB
07:00
8A Canterbury
15284 - YN16 WWA
07:20
600 Canterbury
10718 - SN66 VWH
07:30
8A Canterbury
15266 - YN16 WVF
07:43
600 Canterbury 08:00
8X Canterbury
15274 - YN16 WVP
08:07
602 Canterbury 08:13
8X Canterbury
15273 - YN16 WVL
08:21
600 Canterbury 08:30
8A Canterbury
15268 - YN16 WVH
08:44
601 Canterbury 08:50
8A Canterbury 09:08

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map