Wilpshire, by Somerset Avenue
On Whalley Road, near Somerset Avenue
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- landjpwg
- 2500DCL404
Saturday 27 April
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 13:40 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 14:10 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 14:40 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 15:10 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 15:40 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 16:10 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 16:40 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 17:10 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 17:38 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 18:08 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 18:53 |
22 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 19:53 |
Bus services
- 22 Valleyline Clitheroe - Whalley - Langho - Wilpshire - Blackburn - Royal Blackburn Hospital - Shadsworth The Blackburn Bus Company
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 856 Blackburn - Billington St Augustines Express Travel
- 860 Blackburn Roe Lee - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School Moving People
- 862 Wilpshire - Clitheroe Ribblesdale H.S. Express Travel