Bus Times

Ulnes Walton Lane (by)

On Southport Road, near Ulnes Walton La/Southport Rd

Buses travel west from here

Next departures

113 Wigan 14:19⚡
113 Preston City Centre 14:50⚡
347 Chorley Town Centre 14:51
113 Wigan 15:24⚡
702 Farington Moss 15:23
788 Eccleston Green 15:24
810 Buckshaw Village 15:24
783 Wrightington Bar 15:24
772 Chorley Town Centre 15:24
766 Dangerous Corner 15:26
113 Preston 16:06⚡
113 Wigan 16:40⚡
113 Preston 17:06⚡
113 Wigan 17:55⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses