Cringleford Heights (adj)

On Colney Lane

Buses point north-west ↖

12 Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital
36575 - BK73 AKG
08:11⚡️
11A Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital
35196 - SK16 GVV
08:18⚡️
11 Hethersett (village)
36553 - BK73 AHA
08:25⚡️
4 Swanton Morley 08:28
11A Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital
36534 - BK73 AEY
08:34⚡️
12 Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital
36558 - BK73 AHG
08:45⚡️
3C Watton 08:59
11A Hethersett (village)
36563 - BK73 AHP
09:00⚡️
11 Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital 09:06
11A Hethersett (village) 09:25
4 Swanton Morley 09:28
12 Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital 09:36

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map