bustimes.org

3 - Norwich - Watton

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Toftwood - Norwich via Watton

Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 08:25 08:25
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 08:25 08:25
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 08:26 08:26
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 08:26 08:26
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 08:29 08:29
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 08:29 08:29
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 08:29 08:29
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 08:29 08:29
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 08:29 08:29
Shipdham, opp Post Office 08:30 08:30
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 08:31 08:31
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 08:32 08:32
Ovington, adj The Street 08:32 08:32
Watton, opp Loch Lane 08:32 08:32
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 08:37 08:37
Watton, opp East Road 08:38 08:38
Watton, adj Crown 08:39 08:39
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 08:41 08:41
Watton, opp Crown 08:43 08:43 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 13:30 13:30 16:05 16:05
Watton, opp Griston Road 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 13:32 13:32 16:07 16:07
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 13:32 13:32 16:07 16:07
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 13:33 13:33 16:08 16:08
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 13:34 13:34 16:09 16:09
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 13:34 13:34 16:09 16:09
Watton, adj Salmond Road 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 13:36 13:36 16:11 16:11
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 13:37 13:37 16:12 16:12
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 09:01 09:01 11:01 11:01 13:41 13:41 16:16 16:16
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:43 13:43 16:18 16:18
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:46 13:46 16:21 16:21
Hingham, adj The Fairland 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:46 13:46 16:21 16:21
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:47 13:47 16:22 16:22
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:47 13:47 16:22 16:22
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:47 13:47 16:22 16:22
Hackford, adj Gaylers corner 09:10 11:10 13:50 16:25
Kimberley, opp Old Station 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 13:51 13:51 16:26 16:26
Kimberley, opp Station Road 09:12 09:12 11:12 11:12 13:52 13:52 16:27 16:27
Barford, opp Bus Shelter 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 13:58 13:58 16:33 16:33
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 14:05 14:05 16:40 16:40
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 14:08 14:08 16:43 16:43
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 14:10 14:10 16:45 16:45
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 14:11 14:11 16:46 16:46
Cringleford Heights (opp) 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 14:12 14:12 16:47 16:47
Cringleford, adj Cavell Court 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 14:13 14:13 16:48 16:48
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 14:15 14:15 16:50 16:50
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 14:17 14:17 16:52 16:52
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 14:18 14:18 16:53 16:53
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 14:18 14:18 16:53 16:53
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 14:19 14:19 16:54 16:54
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 14:19 14:19 16:54 16:54
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 14:19 14:19 16:54 16:54
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 14:20 14:20 16:55 16:55
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 14:21 14:21 16:56 16:56
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 14:21 14:21 16:56 16:56
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 14:22 14:22 16:57 16:57
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 14:25 14:25 17:00 17:00

Norwich - Toftwood via Watton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 09:50 09:50 12:30 12:30 15:10 15:10 17:05 17:05
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BR) 09:52 09:52 12:32 12:32 15:12 15:12 17:07 17:07
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 09:52 09:52 12:32 12:32 15:12 15:12 17:07 17:07
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 09:53 09:53 12:33 12:33 15:13 15:13 17:08 17:08
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 09:54 09:54 12:34 12:34 15:14 15:14 17:09 17:09
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 09:55 09:55 12:35 12:35 15:15 15:15 17:10 17:10
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 09:55 09:55 12:35 12:35 15:15 15:15 17:10 17:10
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 09:55 09:55 12:35 12:35 15:15 15:15 17:10 17:10
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 09:56 09:56 12:36 12:36 15:16 15:16 17:11 17:11
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 09:56 09:56 12:36 12:36 15:16 15:16 17:11 17:11
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 09:57 09:57 12:37 12:37 15:17 15:17 17:12 17:12
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 10:00 10:00 12:40 12:40 15:20 15:20 17:15 17:15
Cringleford, opp Cavell Court 10:01 10:01 12:41 12:41 15:21 15:21 17:16 17:16
Cringleford Heights (adj) 10:02 10:02 12:42 12:42 15:22 15:22 17:17 17:17
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 10:03 10:03 12:43 12:43 15:23 15:23 17:18 17:18
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 10:05 10:05 12:45 12:45 15:25 15:25 17:20 17:20
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 10:06 10:06 12:46 12:46 15:26 15:26 17:21 17:21
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 10:08 10:08 12:48 12:48 15:28 15:28 17:23 17:23
Barford, adj Bus Shelter 10:15 10:15 12:55 12:55 15:35 15:35 17:30 17:30
Kimberley, adj Station Road 10:19 10:19 12:59 12:59 15:39 15:39 17:34 17:34
Kimberley, adj Old Station 10:20 10:20 13:00 13:00 15:40 15:40 17:35 17:35
Hackford, opp Gaylers corner 10:21 13:01 15:41 17:36
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 10:24 10:24 13:04 13:04 15:44 15:44 17:39 17:39
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 10:24 10:24 13:04 13:04 15:44 15:44 17:39 17:39
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 10:25 10:25 13:05 13:05 15:45 15:45 17:40 17:40
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 10:25 10:25 13:05 13:05 15:45 15:45 17:40 17:40
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 10:27 10:27 13:07 13:07 15:47 15:47 17:42 17:42
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 10:29 10:29 13:09 13:09 15:49 15:49 17:44 17:44
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 10:33 10:33 13:13 13:13 15:53 15:53 17:48 17:48
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 10:35 10:35 13:15 13:15 15:55 15:55 17:50 17:50
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 10:35 10:35 13:15 13:15 15:55 15:55 17:50 17:50
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 10:37 10:37 13:17 13:17 15:57 15:57 17:52 17:52
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 10:38 10:38 13:18 13:18 15:58 15:58 17:53 17:53
Watton, adj Griston Road 10:38 10:38 13:18 13:18 15:58 15:58 17:53 17:53
Watton, adj Regal Court 10:39 10:39 13:19 13:19 15:59 15:59 17:54 17:54
Watton, adj Crown 10:41 10:41 13:21 13:21 16:01 16:01 17:56 17:56 17:58 17:58
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 17:59 17:59
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 17:59 17:59
Watton, opp Crown 18:00 18:00
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 18:00 18:00
Watton, adj Loch Lane 18:01 18:01
Ovington, opp The Street 18:01 18:01
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 18:05 18:05
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 18:08 18:08
Shipdham, adj Post Office 18:09 18:09
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 18:09 18:09
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 18:09 18:09
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 18:10 18:10
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 18:11 18:11
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 18:15 18:15
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 18:16 18:16
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 18:16 18:16
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 18:17 18:17

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 May 2022, Konectbus, 4 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Konectbus