bustimes.org

Norwich, opposite Branksome Road

On Newmarket Road, near Branksome Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

13 Spixworth 15:35⚡
15 Blofield Heath 15:39
12 Wroxham 15:40⚡
5B Hoveton 15:43
11 Sprowston 15:50
10 Norwich 15:55
14 Dussindale Park 15:57⚡
11A Sprowston 16:02
13 Spixworth 16:04⚡
15A Lingwood 16:09
6 Norwich Bus Station 16:14⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations