bustimes.org

Norwich, adjacent to Eagle Walk

On Newmarket Road, near The Eagle

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

11 Sprowston 14:55⚡
10 Norwich 14:57
14 Little Plumstead 14:58
6 Norwich Bus Station 15:01⚡
11A Sprowston 15:02⚡
13 Spixworth 15:08⚡
12 Wroxham 15:15
15A Lingwood 15:16⚡
11 Sprowston 15:25
3 Norwich City Centre 15:26⚡
10A Norwich 15:27

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations