bustimes.org

Norwich, adjacent to Judges Walk

On Newmarket Road, near Judges Walk

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

13 Spixworth 14:34⚡
15 Blofield Heath,Millfield Close 14:36⚡
12 Wroxham 14:39⚡
5B Horning 14:41⚡
11 Sprowston 14:49
10 Norwich 14:53
14 Little Plumstead 14:53
6 Norwich Bus Station 14:57⚡
11A Sprowston 15:01
13 Spixworth 15:05
15A Lingwood 15:08
12 Wroxham 15:09
11 Sprowston 15:19
3 Norwich City Centre 15:22⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations