Gosforth High Street-The Grove (S-Bound)
On High Street, near Opposite Synagogue
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- twrajwjp
- 410000008G01
Tuesday 23 April
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Denton Burn | 15:20 |
43 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:21 |
35 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:27 |
45 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:29 |
30 | Slatyford | 15:30 |
43 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:36 |
31 | Denton Burn | 15:40 |
44 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:47 |
30 | Slatyford | 15:55 |
43 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 15:56 |
35 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 16:02 |
45 | Newcastle upon Tyne | 16:06 |
Bus services
- 30 Slatyford Slatyford Lane-Silver Lonnen - Fawdon Fawdon Park Road Stagecoach North East
- 31 Slatyford Slatyford Lane-Silver Lonnen - Kenton Montagu Estate Stagecoach North East
- 35 Central Station - Red House Farm Stagecoach North East
- 43 Morpeth - Newcastle Arriva Northumbria
- 44 Dinnington - Newcastle Arriva Northumbria
- 45 Newcastle - Dinnington Arriva Northumbria
- 54 Newcastle Haymarket - Whitley Bay Stagecoach North East
- 105 Brunton Lane-Farm Cottages - St Cuthberts Rc Lower School Arriva Northumbria
- 354 Newcastle - North Shields Go North East
- Q3 Great Park - Wallsend via Regent Centre, Gosforth, Jesmond, City Centre, Quayside, Ouseburn, St Peter's Basin, Walker Go North East