Percy Main Howdon Road (W-Bound)
On A187
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- twrjawgt
- 410000010939
11 | Jarrow | 09:10 |
317 | Wallsend | 09:34 |
11 | Jarrow | 09:40 |
317 | Wallsend | 10:04 |
11 | Jarrow | 10:10 |
317 | Wallsend | 10:34 |
11 | South Shields | 10:43 |
317 | Wallsend | 11:04 |
11 | South Shields | 11:13 |
317 | Wallsend | 11:34 |
11 | South Shields | 11:43 |
317 | Wallsend | 12:04 |
Bus services
- 11 South shields Interchange - Jarrow - North shields Interchange Stagecoach North East
- 317 Wallsend - Whitley Bay Stagecoach North East
- 317 Wallsend - Whitley Bay via Holy Cross, Howdon, Percy Main, Royal Quays, North Shields, Preston Grange, North Tyneside Hospital Go North East
- 660N John Spence Community High School - Shiremoor via North Shields, Howdon Road, Percy Main, Meadow Well, West Chirton, Norham Road, New York Go North East