Redhouse North Swindon Learning Campus (E-bound)
On Redhouse Way
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- swiajwp
- 4680TTZ01296
Thursday 25 April
11 | Middle Wichel | 22:01 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 23:01 |
Friday 26 April
11 | Middle Wichel | 05:13 |
57 | Sth Marston Ind Est | 05:14 |
12 | Common Head | 05:53 |
12 | Common Head | 06:23 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 06:36 |
12 | Common Head | 06:51 |
11 | Middle Wichel | 07:04 |
12 | Common Head | 07:17 |
Bus services
- 11 Taw Hill - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Middle Wichel Swindon's Bus Company
- 12 Oakhurst - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Great Western Hospital Swindon's Bus Company
- 57 Tadpole Garden Village - South Marston Park Stagecoach West
- 153 Oakhurst - Ridgeway School Swindon's Bus Company
- C3 Oakhurst - Cirencester College Stagecoach West