Aldgate East (Stop J)

Buses point west ←

Next departures

205 Paddington
SN14TYT
20:28⚡️
25 City Thameslink, Holborn Viaduct
SK20BBX
20:29⚡️
242 Aldgate
YX68UKH
20:31⚡️
242 Aldgate
YX68UKE
20:31⚡️
25 City Thameslink, Holborn Viaduct
SK20AYB
20:32⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JVG
20:34⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1311
20:34⚡️
242 Aldgate
YX68UKB
20:35⚡️
254 Aldgate
LTZ1238
20:38⚡️
242 Aldgate
YX68UKM
20:39⚡️
25 City Thameslink, Holborn Viaduct
SK20AZB
20:42⚡️
254 Aldgate
LTZ1180
20:42⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYU
20:43⚡️
25 City Thameslink, Holborn Viaduct
SK20AYZ
20:45⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1426
20:48⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXD
20:50⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYO
20:51⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJK
20:52⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1512
20:52⚡️
254 Aldgate
LTZ1335
20:53⚡️
242 Aldgate
SN66WRX
20:54⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map