bustimes.org

N253 - Aldgate - Bethnal Green - Hackney - Stamford Hill - Finsbury Park - Euston - Tottenham Court Road

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Aldgate Bus Station - St Giles High Street

City of London Aldgate Bus Station (Stop L) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:42
Aldgate East Station (Stop E) 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:43
Whitechapel Altab Ali Park (Stop D) 00:04 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:44
Whitechapel The East London Mosque (Stop J) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:45
Whitechapel Stn / Royal London Hosp (Stop B) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:47
Whitechapel Cambridge Heath Road (Stop E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:47
Bethnal Green Darling Row (Stop M) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:48
Bethnal Green Cephas Street (Stop N) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:49
Bethnal Green Three Colts Lane (Stop S) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:50
Bethnal Green Station (Stop C) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:51
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop G) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:52
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop M) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop R) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55
S Hackney Mare Street / Well Street (Stop LC) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LQ) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57
Hackney Town Hall (Stop A) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00
Amhurst Road / Hackney Downs Station (Stop L) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00
Hackney Mare Street / Narrow Way (Stop R) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01
Hackney Baths (Stop U) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:23 04:42 05:02
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop L) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:04 04:24 04:43 05:03
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:44 05:04
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop M) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:26 04:45 05:05
Lower Clapton Upper Clapton Road / Brooke Road (Stop O) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:26 04:45 05:05
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop P) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:27 04:46 05:06
Upper Clapton Rossington Street (Stop UE) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28 04:47 05:07
Upper Clapton Cazenove Road (Stop UF) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:29 04:48 05:08
Upper Clapton Jessam Avenue (Stop UH) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:29 04:48 05:08
Stamford Hill Forburg Road (Stop UJ) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:30 04:49 05:09
Stamford Hill Clapton Common (Stop CU) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:50 05:10
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop CV) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:11
Stamford Hill Amhurst Park / Stamford Lodge (Stop CW) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:11
Stamford Hill Station (Stop CX) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:52 05:12
Stamford Hill Cranwich Road (Stop CY) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:53 05:13
Stamford Hill Bethune Road (Stop W) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:53 05:13
Stamford Hill Seven Sisters Road / Amhurst Park (Stop U) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:14
Manor House Woodberry Grove (Stop V) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:15
Manor House Station (Stop H) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:37 04:56 05:16
Manor House Portland Rise (Stop R) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:16
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop P) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:17
Finsbury Park / Blackstock Road (Stop M) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:40 04:58 05:18
Finsbury Park Station (Stop S) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:19
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop T) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:19
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:05 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:20
Holloway Hornsey Road / Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:21
Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:25 04:44 05:02 05:22
Holloway Caledonian Road (Stop X) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:26 04:45 05:03 05:23
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road (Stop M) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:26 04:45 05:03 05:23
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop A) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:24
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop B) 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:25
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop C) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:25
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop D) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:26
Camden Town Murray Street (->W) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:27
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop F) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:31 04:50 05:08 05:28
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:36 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:29
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop W) 01:00 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:33 04:52 05:10 05:30
Mornington Crescent Mornington Cres Stn / Camden Tn Library (Stop G) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:12 05:32
Mornington Crescent Aldenham Street (Stop S) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:33
Euston Station (Stop B) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:37 04:56 05:14 05:34
Euston Bus Station (Stop AP) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:38 04:57 05:15 05:35
Euston Square Station (Stop P) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:57 05:15 05:35
Goodge Street Capper Street (Stop N) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:41 04:01 04:20 04:39 04:58 05:16 05:36
Goodge Street Station (Stop D) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:40 04:59 05:17 05:37
Goodge Street Stephen Street (Stop B) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:41 05:00 05:18 05:38
Tottenham Court Road Tottenham Ct Rd Stn / New Oxford St (Stop Y) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:04 04:23 04:42 05:01 05:19 05:39
Tottenham Court Road St Giles High Street (->W) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:02 05:20 05:40

St Giles High Street - Aldgate Bus Station

Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop C) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00
Goodge Street Station (Stop A) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:02
Euston Square Station (Stop Q) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:03
Euston Bus Station (Stop G) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:05
Euston Station / Eversholt Street (Stop A) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:06
Mornington Crescent Aldenham Street (Stop T) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:07
Mornington Crescent Mornington Cr Stn / Camden Tn Library (Stop F) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:49 05:08
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:50 05:09
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:10
Camden Town / Camden Road (Stop N) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:33 04:52 05:11
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:33 04:52 05:11
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop E) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:34 04:53 05:12
Camden Town Murray Street (->E) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:13
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop E) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:13
Kentish Town Torriano Avenue (Stop F) 01:00 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:14
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:18 04:37 04:56 05:15
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop H) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:18 04:37 04:56 05:15
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road (Stop) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:19 04:38 04:57 05:16
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:20 04:39 04:58 05:17
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:21 04:40 04:59 05:18
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:22 04:40 04:59 05:18
Holloway Hornsey Road (Stop NP) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:23 04:41 05:00 05:19
Holloway Durham Road (Stop NT) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:04 04:24 04:42 05:01 05:20
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:43 05:02 05:21
Finsbury Park Station (Stop R) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:26 04:44 05:03 05:22
Finsbury Park / Blackstock Road (Stop L) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:27 04:45 05:04 05:23
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop Q) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28 04:46 05:05 05:24
Manor House Station (Stop D) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:25
Manor House Woodberry Grove (Stop G) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:26
Stamford Hill Bethune Road (Stop T) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:27
Stamford Hill Cranwich Road (Stop CP) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:28
Stamford Hill Station (Stop CQ) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:29
Stamford Hill (Stop CR) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:53 05:11 05:30
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop CS) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:31
Stamford Hill Clapton Common (Stop CT) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:31
Stamford Hill Osbaldeston Road (Stop UA) 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:32
Upper Clapton Jessam Avenue (Stop UB) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:33
Upper Clapton Rossington Street (Stop UD) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:57 05:15 05:34
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop A) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:41 04:01 04:20 04:40 04:58 05:16 05:35
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop B) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 04:59 05:17 05:36
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:37
Lower Clapton Millfields Road (Stop G) 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:37
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop N) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:01 05:19 05:38
Hackney Baths (Stop V) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:02 05:20 05:39
Hackney Clapton Square (Stop S) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:03 05:21 05:40
Hackney Pembury Circus (Stop Y) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:04 05:22 05:41
Hackney Central Station (Stop H) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:05 05:23 05:42
Hackney Town Hall (Stop B) 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:06 05:24 05:43
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LZ) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:07 05:25 05:44
S Hackney Well Street (Stop LB) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:08 05:26 05:45
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:09 05:27 05:46
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop Q) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:10 05:28 05:47
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop P) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:11 05:29 05:48
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop H) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:12 05:30 05:49
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:50
Bethnal Green Three Colts Lane (Stop T) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:14 05:32 05:51
Bethnal Green Cephas Street (Stop P) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:15 05:33 05:52
Bethnal Green Darling Row (Stop R) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:16 05:34 05:53
Whitechapel Stn / Royal London Hosp (Stop A) 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:17 05:35 05:54
Whitechapel The East London Mosque (Stop K) 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:21 04:40 05:00 05:18 05:36 05:55
Whitechapel Altab Ali Park (Stop K) 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:19 05:37 05:56
Aldgate East Station (Stop J) 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:20 05:38 05:57
Aldgate Station (Stop R) 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:21 05:39 05:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London