Brixton Station (Stop T)

On BRIXTON ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

2 Marylebone
LK17ALO
05:22⚡️
35 Shoreditch
LG23EUR
05:22⚡️
45 Elephant & Castle
YY67GZX
05:25⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HUO
05:27⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BV66VGD
05:28⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOJ
05:32⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BV66VGG
05:40⚡️
432 Brixton
LT63UJR
05:41⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVL
05:42⚡️
45 Elephant & Castle
YX17NVT
05:42⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOA
05:42⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map