Liverpool Street Station (Stop F)

On BISHOPSGATE

Buses point north ↑

26 Hackney Wick
SN16OHZ
08:07⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOU
08:07⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX66WHE
08:09⚡️
8 Bow Church
SK20BBZ
08:10⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYG
08:11⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN65OHP
08:13⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX18KPU
08:14⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXY
08:14⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOJ
08:14⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN16OJH
08:14⚡️
8 Bow Church
LTZ1251
08:15⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXJ
08:18⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYS
08:20⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX18KRE
08:22⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOV
08:24⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN16OHY
08:24⚡️
8 Bow Church
LTZ1249
08:24⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN16OHW
08:24⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
LJ17WTU
08:28⚡️
35 Shoreditch
BV66VKA
08:29⚡️
47 Shoreditch
BL65OYV
08:30⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYK
08:30⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX18KPR
08:31⚡️
8 Bow Church
SK20BBV
08:32⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN66WRX
08:34⚡️
A21 Stansted Airport 20:15
A21 Stansted Airport 20:45
A21 Stansted Airport 21:15
A21 Stansted Airport 21:45
A21 Stansted Airport 22:10
A21 Stansted Airport 22:40
A21 Stansted Airport 23:10
A21 Stansted Airport 23:40

Friday 1 March

A21 Stansted Airport 00:10
A21 Stansted Airport 00:40

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus and coach services

Nearby stops

Map