Liverpool Street Station (Stop L)

On BISHOPSGATE

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1254
08:01⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX66WHM
08:02⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OJG
08:04⚡️
135 Crossharbour Asda
BU16UXT
08:05⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1256
08:07⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYF
08:09⚡️
42 East Dulwich, Sainsbury's
YX16OCL
08:10⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OHP
08:11⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1261
08:12⚡️
205 Bow Church
SK20AXU
08:14⚡️
135 Crossharbour Asda
BU16UXA
08:14⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX18KPR
08:14⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1265
08:18⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1259
08:20⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OHY
08:20⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN64OGH
08:21⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX66WHJ
08:24⚡️
135 Crossharbour Asda
BU16UXO
08:24⚡️
42 East Dulwich, Sainsbury's
SN66WOU
08:25⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1252
08:27⚡️
205 Bow Church
SL14LNV
08:29⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map