Liverpool Street Station (Stop K)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

388 London Bridge
SN66WRJ
08:56⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
BV66VKA
08:59⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1591
09:02⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
YW68PCF
09:03⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1200
09:04⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN16OJG
09:04⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCB
09:07⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1597
09:08⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYF
09:14⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
BV66VLC
09:15⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN16OJJ
09:18⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1201
09:21⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCS
09:23⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map