Pentonville Penton Rise (Stop PG)

On PENTONVILLE ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

73 Stoke Newington
LTZ1837
11:24⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AHJ
11:29⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYG
11:32⚡️
73 Stoke Newington
LTZ1212
11:33⚡️
214 Moorgate Station
LA19KBK
11:33⚡️
476 Northumberland Park
BL15HBN
11:33⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18ANR
11:34⚡️
73 Stoke Newington
LTZ1838
11:35⚡️
214 Moorgate Station
LA19KBZ
11:39⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYF
11:39⚡️
73 Stoke Newington
LTZ1320
11:39⚡️
476 Northumberland Park
BU16OYX
11:43⚡️
214 Moorgate Station
LA19KBN
11:46⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18ANV
11:47⚡️
73 Stoke Newington
LTZ1526
11:47⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYV
11:48⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map