Islington Town Hall (Stop R)

On UPPER STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

4 Archway
LK18ALO
13:31⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CUU
13:31⚡️
4 Archway
LK18ANX
13:35⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CUO
13:37⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AFU
13:42⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1583
13:43⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1471
13:45⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CTZ
13:46⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AHL
13:47⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1488
13:50⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1192
13:54⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVM
13:55⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AHZ
13:56⚡️
4 Archway
LK18AHO
13:58⚡️
4 Archway
LK18AOC
13:58⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map