Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH)

Buses point west ←

Next departures

135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXL
16:43⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJK
16:47⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1876
16:52⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JVO
16:53⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXY
16:57⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ2112
16:59⚡️
D3 Bethnal Green, Bonner Road
LG73FZB
16:59⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
LJ17WRL
17:01⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JVF
17:01⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UYB
17:09⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1426
17:11⚡️
D3 Bethnal Green, Bonner Road
LG73FYW
17:11⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BKA
17:11⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations