bustimes.org

D3 - Bethnal Green - Canary Wharf - Leamouth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Bonner Road - Leamouth / Orchard Place

Globe Town Bonner Road (Stop HA) 00:08 00:28 00:48 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:33 then every 15 minutes until 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 then every 15 minutes until 12:10 12:25 then every 15 minutes until 15:10 15:25 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:05 then every 20 minutes until 20:45 21:06 then every 20 minutes until 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:47
Globe Town Peel Grove (Stop L) 00:09 00:29 00:49 06:01 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:27 12:12 12:27 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:06 20:46 21:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:48
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:03 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:29 12:14 12:29 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 20:48 21:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:50
Bethnal Green Wilmot Street (Stop E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:03 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:30 12:15 12:30 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:09 20:49 21:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:51
Bethnal Green Weavers Fields (Stop SE) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:05 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:33 12:18 12:33 15:18 15:33 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:11 20:51 21:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:53
Bethnal Green Fakruddin Street (Stop SG) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:34 12:19 12:34 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:12 20:52 21:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:54
Whitechapel Underwood Road (Stop T) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:07 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:35 12:20 12:35 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 20:53 21:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55
Whitechapel Royal London Hospital (Stop H) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:09 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:42 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:38 12:23 12:38 15:23 15:38 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:16 20:56 21:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57
Shadwell Commercial Road (Stop B) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:10 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:43 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 12:24 12:39 15:24 15:39 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:17 20:57 21:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Shadwell Chapman Street (Stop C) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:11 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:41 12:26 12:41 15:26 15:41 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:18 20:58 21:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Shadwell Tobacco Dock (Stop J) 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:12 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:43 12:28 12:43 15:28 15:43 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:20 21:00 21:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Wapping Health Centre (Stop L) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:13 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 12:29 12:44 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:22 21:02 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Wapping Station (Stop E) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:15 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 12:32 12:47 15:32 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Wapping Monza Street (Stop F) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:15 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 12:32 12:47 15:32 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Shadwell Basin (->N) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:15 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 12:32 12:47 15:32 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:24 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Shadwell King Edward Memorial Park (->N) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:15 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 12:33 12:48 15:33 15:48 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:25 21:05 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Ratcliff Free Trade Wharf (Stop LP) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:18 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 12:36 12:51 15:36 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:28 21:08 21:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Ratcliff Cable Street (Stop LR) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:19 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:37 12:52 15:37 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:29 21:09 21:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Limehouse Station (Stop LB) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:20 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 12:38 12:53 15:38 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:30 21:10 21:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:21 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 12:39 12:54 15:39 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:31 21:11 21:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:21 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 12:40 12:55 15:40 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 21:11 21:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop LE) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:22 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 12:41 12:56 15:41 15:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:32 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Limehouse Police Station (Stop WU) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:22 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 12:42 12:57 15:42 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:33 21:13 21:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Westferry Station (Stop WX) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:23 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 12:43 12:58 15:43 15:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:34 21:14 21:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Canary Wharf West India Avenue (Stop C) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:25 08:05 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 12:45 13:00 15:45 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:36 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Canary Wharf Station (Stop F) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:26 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:00 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:02 12:47 13:02 15:47 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Canary Wharf Canada Square North (Stop H) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:26 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:00 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:02 12:47 13:02 15:47 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Canary Wharf Churchill Place (Stop) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:26 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:01 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:03 12:48 13:03 15:48 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 21:18 21:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17
Blackwall Billingsgate Market (->N) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:27 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:01 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:04 12:49 13:04 15:49 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 21:19 21:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Blackwall Baffin Way (Stop BA) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:28 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:03 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:05 12:50 13:06 15:51 16:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 21:20 21:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19
East India Station (Stop O) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:29 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:04 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:06 12:51 13:07 15:52 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
Leamouth Road (Stop BB) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:29 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:04 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 12:52 13:08 15:53 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 21:22 21:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
Leamouth / Orchard Place (Stop I) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:31 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:06 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:09 12:54 13:10 15:55 16:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22

Leamouth / Orchard Place - Bonner Road

Leamouth / Orchard Place (Stop I) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 then every 15 minutes until 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 then every 15 minutes until 18:41 18:58 19:19 then every 20 minutes until 20:19 20:40 21:01 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:24 22:46 23:07 23:28 23:48
Leamouth Road (Stop BC) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:00 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:54 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:42 18:59 19:20 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:25 22:47 23:08 23:29 23:49
East India Station (Stop X) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:01 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:55 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:42 18:42 18:59 19:20 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:25 22:47 23:08 23:29 23:49
Blackwall Baffin Way (Stop BD) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:01 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:56 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:43 18:43 19:00 19:21 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:26 22:48 23:09 23:30 23:50
Blackwall Billingsgate Market (->S) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:03 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:45 19:02 19:23 20:23 20:44 21:05 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:28 22:49 23:10 23:31 23:51
Canary Wharf Churchill Place (->W) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:04 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:46 19:03 19:24 20:24 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:32 23:52
Canada Square South / Canary Wharf Stati (Stop J) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:04 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:47 19:04 19:25 20:25 20:46 21:07 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:30 22:51 23:12 23:33 23:53
Canary Wharf Station (Stop G) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:05 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:01 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:48 19:05 19:26 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:31 22:52 23:13 23:34 23:54
Canary Wharf West India Avenue (Stop E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:05 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:06 19:27 20:27 20:48 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:52 23:13 23:34 23:54
Westferry Circus / Canary Wharf Pier (Stop B) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:06 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:06 19:27 20:27 20:48 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:32 22:53 23:14 23:35 23:55
Westferry Station (Stop WK) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:07 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:08 19:29 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:54 23:15 23:36 23:56
Limehouse Salter Street (Stop WL) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:07 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:08 19:29 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:54 23:15 23:36 23:56
Limehouse Police Station (Stop WM) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:08 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:09 19:29 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:34 22:55 23:16 23:37 23:57
Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:09 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:53 19:10 19:30 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:14 22:35 22:56 23:17 23:38 23:58
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LJ) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:09 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:11 19:31 20:31 20:52 21:13 21:34 21:54 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:17 23:38 23:58
Limehouse Station (Stop LK) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:11 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:33 20:54 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:17 22:37 22:58 23:19 23:40 00:00
Ratcliff Cable Street (Stop LS) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:11 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:33 20:54 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:17 22:37 22:58 23:19 23:40 00:00
Ratcliff Free Trade Wharf (Stop LT) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:12 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:58 19:15 19:35 20:35 20:56 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:20 23:41 00:01
Shadwell King Edward Memorial Park (->S) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:13 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:16 19:36 20:36 20:57 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:21 23:42 00:02
Shadwell Basin (->S) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:14 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:37 20:58 21:19 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:22 23:43 00:03
Wapping Wall (Stop P) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:15 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:38 20:59 21:20 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:23 23:44 00:04
Wapping Station (Stop R) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:16 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:00 21:21 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:45 00:05
Wapping Health Centre (Stop H) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:16 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:00 21:21 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:24 23:45 00:05
Shadwell Tobacco Dock (Stop K) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 06:17 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:02 21:23 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:26 23:47 00:07
Shadwell Station (Stand A) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 06:19 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:04 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:28 23:49 00:09
St George's Town Hall / Shadwell Stn (Stop B) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 06:20 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:05 21:26 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:29 23:50 00:10
Shadwell Chapman Street (Stop) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 06:20 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:30 23:51 00:11
Shadwell Commercial Road (Stop A) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 06:21 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:30 23:51 00:11
Whitechapel Royal London Hospital (Stop L) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 06:22 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:50 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:53 00:13
Whitechapel Old Montague Street (Stop U) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 06:23 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:09 21:30 21:51 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:33 23:54 00:14
Bethnal Green Fakruddin Street (Stop V) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 06:24 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:34 23:55 00:15
Bethnal Green Weavers Fields (Stop SF) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 06:25 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:35 23:56 00:16
Bethnal Green Pollard Row (Stop SG) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 06:26 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:54 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:36 23:57 00:17
Bethnal Green Wilmot Street (Stop F) 00:39 00:58 01:18 01:38 06:28 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:14 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:38 23:59 00:19
Bethnal Green Station (Stop D) 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:39 06:29 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:39 00:00 00:20
Bethnal Green York Hall (Stop JX) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:40 06:30 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:58 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:40 00:01 00:21
Globe Town Peel Grove (Stop J) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:40 06:30 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:58 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:40 00:01 00:21
Globe Town Bonner Road (Stop HA) 00:43 01:02 01:22 01:42 06:32 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 19:23 19:40 20:00 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:42 00:03 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London