Limehouse (Stop LB)

On COMMERCIAL ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXY
15:43⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1395
15:43⚡️
D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FZF
15:44⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
LJ17WRL
15:46⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YX13BJE
15:49⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UYB
15:53⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUF
15:56⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1311
15:58⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUX
16:05⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXV
16:05⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map