Limehouse (Stop LK)

On COMMERCIAL ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

135 Old Street, Provost Street
LJ17WTP
16:35⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JUT
16:35⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1311
16:36⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJU
16:43⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXL
16:44⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJK
16:48⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1877
16:50⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ1876
16:54⚡️
D3 Bethnal Green, Bonner Road
LG73FZB
16:54⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JVO
16:57⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXY
17:01⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
LJ17WRL
17:03⚡️
15 Charing Cross Station, Trafalgar Square
LTZ2112
17:03⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map