Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC)

Buses point east →

Next departures

D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FZD
17:26⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1875
17:26⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YX13BJK
17:31⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXT
17:32⚡️
D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FZF
17:39⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1391
17:40⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVO
17:41⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
LJ17WTP
17:49⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1307
17:50⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVF
17:50⚡️
D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FZA
17:54⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXL
17:54⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map