Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD)

Buses point east →

Next departures

135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXV
16:09⚡️
D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FZB
16:14⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUX
16:16⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YX13BJF
16:23⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXO
16:24⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1876
16:27⚡️
D3 Leamouth, London City Island
LG73FYW
16:27⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXD
16:27⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVJ
16:27⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1877
16:31⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXS
16:32⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVM
16:32⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ2112
16:34⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations