Earls Court Nevern Place (Stop K)

On EARL'S COURT ROAD

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

328 Chelsea, World's End
LK15CWD
06:40⚡️
C1 Victoria
LJ18FKM
06:44⚡️
C3 Clapham Junction
LV73FHL
06:48⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK14FBY
06:53⚡️
74 Putney High Street
BV66VHY
07:01⚡️
C3 Clapham Junction
LV73FHP
07:03⚡️
C1 Victoria
LJ18FLC
07:05⚡️
74 Putney High Street
BV66VLA
07:10⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations