West Brompton Earls Court Square (Stop B)

On WARWICK ROAD

Buses point north-west ↖

Next departures

74 Baker Street Station
YY66OZK
11:44⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EDU
11:45⚡️
C1 White City
LJ18FLC
11:46⚡️
C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FHO
11:51⚡️
C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FDO
11:52⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
BV66VLA
11:53⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EDJ
11:55⚡️
C1 White City
LJ18FKN
12:02⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
LF67EWX
12:03⚡️
C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FHS
12:05⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EDX
12:05⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations