Pentonville Penton Street Chapel Market (Stop PN)

On PENTONVILLE ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

214 Highgate Village
LA19KAU
11:34⚡️
214 Highgate Village
LA19KBF
11:34⚡️
73 Oxford Circus
LTZ1823
11:38⚡️
476 King's Cross Station
BU16OYY
11:38⚡️
73 Oxford Circus
LTZ1211
11:41⚡️
205 Paddington
SL14LNV
11:42⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AKZ
11:42⚡️
214 Highgate Village
LA19KBJ
11:43⚡️
214 Highgate Village
LA19KAK
11:51⚡️
73 Oxford Circus
LTZ1205
11:51⚡️
205 Paddington
SL14LNU
11:51⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AMX
11:52⚡️
476 King's Cross Station
BL15HCD
11:56⚡️
476 King's Cross Station
BL15HBY
11:56⚡️
73 Oxford Circus
LTZ1536
11:57⚡️
214 Highgate Village
LA19KBP
11:59⚡️
205 Paddington
SN14TYT
12:00⚡️
476 King's Cross Station
BK15AZR
12:01⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AFF
12:02⚡️
73 Oxford Circus
LTZ1541
12:02⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations