West Brompton Earls Court Road / Old Brompton Road (Stop L)

On EARL'S COURT ROAD

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

328 Chelsea, World's End
LK14FBO
06:16⚡️
74 Putney High Street
LJ62KFF
06:19⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK14FBU
06:20⚡️
C3 Clapham Junction
LV73FDO
06:20⚡️
C1 Victoria
LJ18FLD
06:26⚡️
74 Putney High Street
BV66VLG
06:32⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK64EDU
06:32⚡️
C3 Clapham Junction
LV73FHN
06:34⚡️
74 Putney High Street
LF67EWP
06:41⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK15CWD
06:42⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations