Derwen, before Cae Caddy Roundabout
On Litchsrd Hill, near A4061, near A4063
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- breapdp
- 5510AWN26215
Friday 26 April
172 | Aberdare | 08:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 09:31 |
172 | Aberdare | 09:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 10:31 |
172 | Aberdare | 10:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 11:31 |
172 | Aberdare | 11:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 12:31 |
172 | Aberdare | 12:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 13:31 |
172 | Aberdare | 13:57 |
65 | Talbot Green | 14:31 |
Bus services
- 63 Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) or Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Sarn & Blackmill - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales