bustimes.org

Glasgow, before Buchanan Street

On St Vincent Place, near Buchanan Street

Buses point north-west ↖︎

41 Glasgow 12:17⚡
18 Glasgow 12:17⚡
21 Springhall 12:22⚡
6A Drumchapel 12:24⚡
500 Glasgow Airport 12:25⚡
906 Largs 12:27
100 Kelvinhaugh 12:29
6A Drumchapel 12:31⚡
6 Clydebank 12:31⚡
18 Glasgow 12:31⚡
41 Glasgow West Regen 12:32⚡
21 East Kilbride Gard 12:37⚡
500 Glasgow Airport 12:40⚡
6 Clydebank Business 12:40⚡
901 Largs Main St 12:42⚡
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 12:46⚡
41 Glasgow West Regen 12:48⚡
18 City Centre Hollan 12:49⚡
21 Cathkin Roundabout 12:52⚡
6 Clydebank Business 12:55⚡
500 Glasgow Airport 12:55⚡
906 Largs Main St 12:57⚡
18 City Centre Hollan 13:01⚡
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 13:01⚡
41 Glasgow West Regen 13:02⚡
21 East Kilbride Gard 13:07⚡
500 Glasgow Airport 13:10
6 Clydebank Business 13:12⚡
901 Largs Main St 13:12⚡
18 City Centre Hollan 13:16
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 13:16
41 Glasgow West Regen 13:17
21 Cathkin Roundabout 13:22
6 Clydebank Business 13:25
500 Glasgow Airport 13:25
906 Largs Main St 13:27
18 City Centre Hollan 13:31
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 13:31
41 Glasgow West Regen 13:32
21 East Kilbride Gard 13:37
6 Clydebank Business 13:40
500 Glasgow Airport 13:40
901 Largs Main St 13:42
18 City Centre Hollan 13:46
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 13:46
41 Glasgow West Regen 13:47
21 Cathkin Roundabout 13:52
6 Clydebank Business 13:55
500 Glasgow Airport 13:55
906 Largs Main St 13:57
18 City Centre Hollan 14:01
6A Kinfauns Dr at Merr 14:01
41 Glasgow West Regen 14:02
21 East Kilbride Gard 14:07
6 Clydebank Business 14:10
500 Glasgow Airport 14:10
901 Largs Main St 14:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations