Whinhall, opposite Ralston Street

On Alexander Street, near Ralston Street

Buses point west ←

212B Coatbridge 13:52
42 Coatbridge
JMT-YJ13_HNN
13:57⚡️
201 Hairmyres
33977 - SN65 OFS
14:01⚡️
16 Carnbroe 14:09
247 Coatbridge Town Centre 14:14
101 Monklands General Hospital
ARGT-YJ16_DXH
14:15⚡️
201 Hairmyres
67875 - SN63 MYV
14:16⚡️
247 Monklands Hospital Car Park
CVT-WA08_HBJ
14:17⚡️
212 Coatbridge 14:23
201 Hairmyres 14:31
247 Monklands Hospital Car Park
YX60 FUP
14:42⚡️
201 Hairmyres 14:46
212B Coatbridge 14:52
42 Coatbridge Town Centre 14:57
201 Hairmyres Station 15:01
16 Carnbroe 15:09
247 Monklands Hospital 15:12
247 Coatbridge Town Centre 15:14
201 Hairmyres Station 15:15
101 Monklands Hospital 15:15
212 Coatbridge 15:23
201 Hairmyres Station 15:29
247 Monklands Hospital 15:42
201 Hairmyres Station 15:44

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map