bustimes.org

202 - Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital

A bus service operated by Stuart’s Coaches

Map

Salsburgh - Monklands Hospital

Monklands Hospital - Salsburgh

Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 18:05 then hourly until 23:05
Whinhall, at Ralston Street 18:06 23:06
Whinhall, after Queen Victoria Street 18:08 23:08
Whinhall, before Bell Street 18:08 23:08
Airdrie, before Bank Street 18:10 23:10
Airdrie, after Callon Street 18:10 23:10
Airdrie, opp Sheriff Court 18:11 23:11
Airdrie, opp Miller's Place 18:11 23:11
Airdrie, after Springwells Avenue 18:12 23:12
Gartlea, at Craigneuk Playing Fields 18:13 23:13
Gartlea, opp St Edward's Church 18:14 23:14
Airdrie, at Petersburn Road 18:15 23:15
Brownsburn, opp Woodvale Avenue 18:16 23:16
Chapelhall, after Stirling Road 18:18 23:18
Chapelhall, before Burniebrae Road 18:19 23:19
Chapelhall, at Smith's Butchers 18:19 23:19
Chapelhall, before Honeywell Crescent 18:19 23:19
Chapelhall, opp Gibb Street 18:19 23:19
Chapelhall, before Woodneuk Street 18:20 23:20
Newhouse, after Lancaster Avenue 18:21 23:21
Newhouse, before Rowantree Avenue 18:22 23:22
Holytown, opp O'Wood Avenue 18:23 23:23
Newhouse, after Kirk Road 18:23 23:23
Newhouse, opp Biggar Road 18:25 23:25
Newhouse Hotel (Opp) 18:26 23:26
Newhouse, opp Carlisle Road 18:26 23:26
Salsburgh, after Craigens Road 18:31 23:31
Salsburgh, after Grossart Street 18:32 23:32
Salsburgh, opp David Street 18:32 23:32
Salsburgh, opp Gibson Street 18:32 23:32
Salsburgh, before Hirst Road 18:33 23:33
Salsburgh, before Sighthill Terrace 18:34 23:34
Salsburgh, after Margaret Avenue 18:34 23:34
Salsburgh, after Duntilland Avenue 18:34 23:34
Salsburgh, after Camsdale Avenue 18:34 23:34
Salsburgh, after Sighthill Terrace 18:35 23:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stuart’s Coaches