Airdrie, before Bank Street

On Stirling Street, near Bank Street

Buses point east →

247 Cumbernauld Town Centre 15:39
201 Petersburn
67884 - SK63 ATY
15:44⚡️
247 Craiglinn
YX60 FUT
15:51⚡️
201 Petersburn
67845 - SN13 EEG
15:53⚡️
16 Salsburgh 16:01
202 Eurocentral
67026 - YX68 UTC
16:03⚡️
212B Caldercruix 16:08
201 Petersburn
67894 - SK63 AUN
16:10⚡️
42 Netherton
JMT-YJ13_HNN
16:20⚡️
247 Kirkintilloch
WA08 HBJ
16:22⚡️
101 Upperton
ARGT-YJ16_DXH
16:24⚡️
201 Petersburn
67877 - SN63 MYX
16:26⚡️
248C Law Hill
RX18 LNU
16:28⚡️
212 Caldercruix 16:32
247 Cumbernauld Town Centre 16:39
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:40
202 Maxim Eurocentral 16:43
247 Westfield Primary School 16:51
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:56
16 Salsburgh 17:01
201 Petersburn Minch Way 17:11
42 Wishaw Hospital 17:19
247 Kirkintilloch 17:21
201 Petersburn Minch Way 17:26
202 Maxim Eurocentral 17:28
212 Caldercruix 17:32

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map