Whinhall, opposite Queen Victoria Street

On Alexander Street, near Queen Victoria Street

Buses point south-west ↙

201 Hairmyres
67847 - SN13 EEJ
15:43⚡️
247 Monklands Hospital Car Park
CVT-YX60_FUT
15:43⚡️
212B Coatbridge 15:51
42 Coatbridge
JMT-YJ13_HNN
15:57⚡️
201 Hairmyres
FG-67863
15:58⚡️
16 Carnbroe 16:08
201 Hairmyres 16:13
247 Coatbridge Town Centre 16:13
101 Monklands General Hospital
ARGT-YJ16_DXH
16:14⚡️
248C Monklands Hospital Car Park
STUR-RX18LNU
16:15⚡️
247 Monklands Hospital Car Park
WA08 HBJ
16:18⚡️
212 Coatbridge 16:22
201 Hairmyres 16:28
247 Monklands Hospital 16:41
201 Hairmyres Station 16:43
212B Coatbridge Town Centre 16:51
42 Coatbridge Town Centre 16:56
201 Hairmyres Station 16:58
16 Carnbroe 17:08
247 Monklands Hospital 17:11
201 Burnbank 17:13
247 Coatbridge Town Centre 17:13
101 Monklands Hospital 17:14
212 Coatbridge 17:22
201 Hairmyres Station 17:28

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map