Airdrie, after Callon Street

On Broomknoll Street, near Masonic Lodge

Buses point south ↓

101 Upperton
ARGT-YJ16_DXH
15:30⚡️
212 Caldercruix 15:33
201 Petersburn
67884 - SK63 ATY
15:44⚡️
201 Petersburn
67845 - SN13 EEG
15:55⚡️
16 Salsburgh 16:02
202 Eurocentral
FG-67026
16:03⚡️
212B Caldercruix 16:09
201 Petersburn
67894 - SK63 AUN
16:10⚡️
42 Netherton
JMT-YJ13_HNN
16:21⚡️
101 Upperton
ARGT-YJ16_DXH
16:24⚡️
248C Law Hill
STUR-RX18LNU
16:24⚡️
201 Petersburn
67877 - SN63 MYX
16:28⚡️
212 Caldercruix 16:33
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:42
202 Maxim Eurocentral 16:43
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:58
16 Salsburgh 17:02
201 Petersburn Minch Way 17:13
42 Wishaw Hospital 17:20
201 Petersburn Minch Way 17:28
202 Maxim Eurocentral 17:28

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map