Bus Times

Inverurie, at Health Centre

On Constitution Street, near Inverurie Health Centre

Buses travel south from here

Next departures

37 Aberdeen via Kintore 11:19⚡
37 Aberdeen via Kintor 11:18⚡
22 Inverurie 11:24⚡
22 Town Service Circular 11:30⚡
240 Kemnay 11:34
240 Kemnay 11:34⚡
240 Oldmeldrum 11:39
240 Oldmeldrum 11:39
X37 Aberdeen 11:47⚡
X37 Aberdeen Express 11:48⚡
41 Insch 11:50⚡
22 Inverurie 11:49⚡
22 Town Service Circular 11:52⚡
41 Insch 11:57⚡
49 Ellon 11:55⚡
49 Ellon 11:59⚡
240 Kemnay 12:14
240 Kemnay 12:14⚡
308 Inverurie 12:19⚡
308 Inverurie 12:15
403 Kingseat 12:16
403 Betteral Road 12:16
240 Oldmeldrum 12:17⚡
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 12:18
37 Aberdeen via Kintor 12:17⚡
22 Town Service Circul 12:22⚡
22 Town Service Circular 12:23
X37 Aberdeen Express 12:48
41 Insch 12:50⚡
41 Insch 12:50
240 Kemnay 12:54
240 Oldmeldrum 12:57
421 Alford Community Campus 13:07
22 Town Service Circul 13:34⚡
22 Town Service Circul 14:07⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Nearby stops