Bus Times

Inverurie, opposite Queen Street

On Harlaw Road, near Queen Street

Buses travel south-east from here

Next departures

X37 Aberdeen 11:46⚡
X37 Aberdeen Express 10:46
22 Inverurie 10:54⚡
22 Town Service Circular 10:53⚡
240 Oldmeldrum 10:56
240 Oldmeldrum 10:56
421 Inverurie 11:14⚡
421 Inverurie Town Hall 11:13⚡
37 Aberdeen 11:16
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 11:16
240 Oldmeldrum 11:36
240 Oldmeldrum 11:36
X37 Aberdeen 11:46
X37 Aberdeen Express 11:46
22 Inverurie 11:47⚡
22 Town Service Circular 11:47
49 Ellon 11:51⚡
49 Ellon 11:53
308 Inverurie 12:17⚡
308 Inverurie 12:14
240 Oldmeldrum 12:14
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 12:16
22 Town Service Circul 13:32⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Nearby stops