Smeaton, opposite Kilgour Avenue
On Beatty Crescent, near Kilgour Avenue
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 34326783
- 6500K0116
Wednesday 24 April
39 | Newcastle | 15:36 |
39A | Leslie | 16:06 |
39 | Newcastle | 16:36 |
39A | Leslie | 17:06 |
39 | Newcastle | 17:36 |
39A | Leslie | 18:06 |
39 | Newcastle | 18:36 |
39A | Leslie | 19:06 |
39 | Newcastle | 19:36 |
39B | Leslie | 20:16 |
39B | Leslie | 21:16 |
39B | Leslie | 22:16 |
Bus services
- 39 Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39A Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39B Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH12 Kirkcaldy - Kirkcaldy St Andrews HS Bay Travel
- SM1 St Maries Primary School - Dunnikier Stagecoach East Scotland
- SM3 St Maries Primary School - Raith Stagecoach East Scotland