Bus Times

Millburn, outside Morrisons

On Millburn Road, near Morrisons

Buses travel north-east from here

Next departures

10A Nairn 20:16
10A Nairn Bus Station 20:17⚡
26 Inshes 20:29
26 Raigmore Hospital 20:30
11B Ardersier 20:32⚡
2A Culloden 20:36
11 Inverness Airport 20:50
11 Inverness Airport 20:51
10A Nairn 21:01
10A Nairn Bus Station 21:02⚡
3A Balloch 21:06
3A Balloch 21:07
2A Culloden 21:36
11 Inverness Airport 21:39
5 Croy 21:56

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Bus services