Bus Times

Millburn, opposite King Duncans Road

On Millburn Road, near Thistle Hotel

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

11 Nairn Lochloy 10:07⚡
10 Nairn 10:07⚡
10 Nairn for Aberdeen 10:07⚡
5A Ardersier 10:13⚡
5A Ardersier 10:14⚡
5 Balloch 10:25⚡
5 Balloch 10:25⚡
11A Inverness Airport 10:31⚡
303 Inshes 10:35
10 Nairn 10:36⚡
10 Nairn for Aberdeen 10:37
5 Croy 10:40⚡
5 Croy 10:40⚡
308 Inverness Retail Park 10:44
303 Raigmore Hospital 10:46
5 Balloch 10:54
5 Balloch 10:55
11 Loch Loy 11:01⚡
11 Nairn Lochloy 10:58

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses