Bus Times

Millburn, opposite King Duncans Road

On Millburn Road, near Thistle Hotel

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

11A Inverness Airport 15:28
5 Balloch 15:28⚡
10 Nairn Bus Station 15:35⚡
10 Nairn 15:37
5 Croy 15:39
5 Croy 15:41⚡
104 Milton of Leys 15:46
134 Tomatin 15:46
5 Balloch 15:54
5 Balloch 15:55
11 Loch Loy 15:58
10 Nairn Bus Station 16:05⚡
10 Nairn 16:07
5A Ardersier 16:09
5A Ardersier 16:09⚡
5 Balloch 16:25
11A Inverness Airport 16:33

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses