Bus Times

Inverness, opposite Marks and Spencer

On Falcon Square, near Monument

Buses travel north-east from here

Next departures

5A Ardersier 17:13⚡
4 Milton of Leys 17:13⚡
1 Culduthel Farm 17:13⚡
2 Culloden 17:25⚡
5 Balloch 17:28⚡
1B Inshes Park 17:35⚡
2 Culloden 17:25⚡
5 Balloch 17:28⚡
1B Boswell Road 17:27
8 Inverness 17:31⚡
11A Tornagrain 17:36⚡
3 Culloden 17:35⚡
3 Culloden 17:35⚡
11A Tornagrain Village 17:36
5 Croy 17:41⚡
1 Culduthel 17:41
34X Carrbridge 17:41⚡
5 Croy 17:41⚡
10 Nairn Bus Station 17:42⚡
4 Milton of Leys 17:45⚡
4 Milton of Leys 17:46
5 Balloch 17:56
11 Nairn Lochloy 18:01
2 Culloden 18:02⚡
3 Culloden 18:10⚡
5A Ardersier 18:11
1B Boswell Road 18:12
26A Inverness 18:52⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses