Bus Times

Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer

On Falcon Square, near Monument

Buses travel north-east from here

Next departures

10 Auldearn 05:16
1C Milton of Leys 05:17
3 Culloden 05:30
5 Balloch 05:35
35 Carrbridge 05:35
1 Culduthel 05:48
2 Westhill 05:50
11 Loch Loy 05:55
3 Culloden 05:55
10 Nairn 06:04