Bus Times

1 - Navy Line - Nottingham - Clifton - East Leake - Loughborough

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Clifton - East Leake - Loughborough

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B2) 05:32 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 05:32 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C3) 05:34 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:43 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S2) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:45 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:45 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:35 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:46 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:36 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:47 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:36 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:39 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:37 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 05:37 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
W Bridgford, adj Little Bounds 05:39 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
W Bridgford, adj Bruce Drive 05:39 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
W Bridgford, adj Gresham Close 05:39 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
W Bridgford Wilford Lane (SW-bound) 05:40 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Wilford, adj Roko 05:41 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Wilford Lane Tram Stop (Stop WI36) 05:41 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 07:54 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 05:42 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 07:55 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI34) 05:42 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 07:55 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI07) 05:43 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:46 07:56 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL01) 05:46 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 07:59 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 05:48 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 15:01 18:37 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 05:48 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:00 15:01 18:37 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 08:05 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clifton Green (Stop CL84) 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:01 08:06 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Clifton Man of Trent (Stop CL85) 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:28 08:02 08:07 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL86) 05:51 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:04 08:09 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 05:51 06:40 07:10 07:31 08:05 08:10 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Clifton The Farmhouse (Stop CL88) 05:52 06:40 07:10 07:31 08:06 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Barton in Fabis, opp Barton Lane 05:54 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:09 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Gotham Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:13 08:18 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gotham, opp Bidwell Crescent 05:57 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:14 08:19 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Gotham, adj Wallace Street 05:57 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:15 08:20 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Gotham, adj Curzon Street 05:58 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:16 08:21 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Gotham Leake Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:17 08:22 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gotham, opp Eyres Lane 05:59 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:17 08:22 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:08 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gotham, opp Gypsum Way 06:00 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:18 08:23 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
E Leake, opp Ridgeway Plantation 06:02 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:21 08:27 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:38 14:58 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:38 19:11 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
E Leake, adj Highthorn Farm 06:02 06:51 07:21 07:44 08:22 08:28 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:39 19:12 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
E Leake, adj Bunny Lane 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:23 08:29 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:13 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
E Leake, adj Gypsum Works 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:46 08:24 08:30 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:14 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
E Leake, adj St Marys Crescent 06:04 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:25 08:31 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
E Leake, adj Lantern Lane 06:05 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:32 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
E Leake, adj Stonebridge Drive 06:05 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:33 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:43 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
E Leake, adj Shops 06:06 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
E Leake, in East Leake Academy Bus Park 08:27 15:24
E Leake, adj School Green 06:06 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:09 10:29 10:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
E Leake, opp Woodgate Road 06:08 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:46 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
E Leake Kirk Ley Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
E Leake Rempstone Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:37 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:47 15:07 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stanford Hills Melton Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:38 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:48 15:08 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stanford Hills Leake Lane (SW-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:39 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:49 15:09 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stanford on Soar, adj The Old School House 06:13 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:41 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:51 15:11 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stanford on Soar, opp Church 06:14 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:42 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:52 15:12 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Loughborough, opp Gordon Road 06:19 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:47 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:22 10:42 10:57 15:17 15:56 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loughborough, opp Thomas Cook Place 06:19 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:47 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:22 10:42 10:57 15:17 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Loughborough Rail Station (Stand RSA) 06:20 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:48 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:23 10:43 10:58 15:18 15:57 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand RSC) 06:20 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:48 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:23 10:43 10:58 15:18 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Loughborough, adj The Greyhound 06:22 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:25 10:45 11:00 15:20 15:59 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Loughborough, opp Beacon Bingo 06:22 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:25 10:45 11:00 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 08:18 16:03
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BA) 06:24 07:13 07:43 08:25 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:02 15:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Loughborough - East Leake - Clifton - Nottingham

Loughborough, adj Grammar School then every 20 minutes until 16:13
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BA) 06:33 07:16 07:46 08:40 08:55 09:33 14:53 15:08 15:33 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, adj Beacon Bingo 06:33 07:16 07:46 08:40 08:55 09:33 14:53 15:08 15:33 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, opp The Greyhound 06:34 07:17 07:47 08:41 08:56 09:34 14:54 15:09 15:34 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Loughborough Rail Station (Stand RSD) 06:35 07:19 07:49 08:42 08:57 09:35 14:55 15:10 15:35 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, adj Gordon Road 06:35 07:19 07:49 08:42 08:57 09:35 14:55 15:10 15:35 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, adj Meadow Lane 06:35 07:19 07:49 08:42 08:57 09:35 14:55 15:10 15:35 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Stanford on Soar, adj Church 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:46 09:01 09:39 14:59 15:14 15:39 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stanford on Soar, opp The Old School House 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:47 09:02 09:40 15:00 15:15 15:40 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
E Leake, in East Leake Academy Bus Park 15:30
Stanford Hills Leake Lane (NE-bound) 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:49 09:04 09:42 15:02 15:17 15:42 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stanford Hills Melton Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:28 07:58 08:50 09:05 09:43 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:38 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
E Leake Rempstone Road (NW-bound) 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:51 09:06 09:44 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
E Leake Kirk Ley Road (NE-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:46 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:26 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
E Leake, adj Woodgate Road 05:58 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:46 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:26 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
E Leake, opp School Green 05:59 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:47 15:07 15:22 15:47 16:27 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
E Leake, opp Shops 06:00 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:23 15:48 16:28 16:43 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Leake, opp Stonebridge Drive 06:00 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:23 15:48 16:28 16:43 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Leake, in East Leake Academy Bus Park 15:25
E Leake, in East Leake Academy Bus Park 15:30
E Leake, opp Lantern Lane 06:01 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:30 15:49 16:29 16:44 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
E Leake, opp St Marys Crescent 06:02 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:50 15:10 15:31 15:31 15:50 16:30 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
E Leake, opp Gypsum Works 06:02 06:22 06:50 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:50 15:10 15:32 15:32 15:50 16:30 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
E Leake, opp Bunny Lane 06:04 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:33 15:52 16:32 16:47 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
E Leake, opp Highthorn Farm 06:04 06:24 06:52 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:33 15:52 16:32 16:47 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
E Leake, o/s Ridgeway Plantation 06:05 06:25 06:53 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:34 15:34 15:53 16:33 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Gotham, adj Gypsum Way 06:08 06:28 06:56 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:36 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:51 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gotham, adj Eyres Lane 06:09 06:29 06:57 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:57 15:17 15:37 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:52 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Gotham Leake Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:30
Gotham Leake Road (N-bound) 04:54 05:37 06:51 06:58 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:58 15:18 15:38 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gotham Leake Road (N-bound) 04:54 05:37 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:38 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gotham, opp Curzon Street 04:54 05:37 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:38 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gotham, opp Wallace Street 04:54 05:37 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:38 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gotham Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 04:55 05:38 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:39 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Barton in Fabis, adj Barton Lane 04:57 05:40 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:41 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 04:59 05:42 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:43 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL90) 05:00 05:43 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:44 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL90) 05:00 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:44 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Clifton Man of Trent (Stop CL91) 05:02 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:46 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Clifton Green (Stop CL92) 05:03 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:10 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:47 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 05:05 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:49 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL41) 05:07 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wilford Clifton Bridge South (Stop WI08) 05:09 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Wilford The Harvester (Stop WI35) 05:10 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:18 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:58 10:18 15:38 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 05:11 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:59 10:19 15:39 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Wilford, opp Roko 05:12 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:20 15:40 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Bridgford Wilford Lane (NE-bound) 05:12 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:20 15:40 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Bridgford, opp Gresham Close 05:13 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:01 10:21 15:41 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Bridgford, opp Bruce Drive 05:14 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:02 10:22 15:42 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Bridgford, opp Little Bounds 05:14 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:02 10:22 15:42 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 05:15 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:23 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:03 10:23 15:43 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:16 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:24 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:04 10:24 15:44 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 05:17 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:25 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:05 10:25 15:45 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 05:17 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:25 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:05 10:25 15:45 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 05:18 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:26 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:06 10:26 15:46 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 05:20 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:28 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 05:22 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:30 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 05:23 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:31 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:11 10:31 15:51 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B2) 05:25 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:35 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:15 10:35 15:55 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Schooldays only Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information