bustimes.org

1 - Sumners - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Sumners to Bus Station

Sumners, opp Hull Grove 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:57 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
Sumners, o/s The Herald 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:57 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
Sumners, opp Dunstalls 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:56 18:21 18:58 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:31
Katherines, opp Tithelands 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:23 19:00 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 22:33
Katherines School (o/s) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:23 19:00 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 22:33
Katherines Hatch (o/s) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:59 18:24 19:01 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34
Katherines, adj Peacocks 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:24 19:01 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34
Katherines Brookside (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:15 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:25 19:02 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:35
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:16 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:26 19:03 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36
Great Parndon, opp Milwards Southern Way 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:18 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:28 19:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:20 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:30 19:07 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39
Passmores, o/s GPCA 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:21 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:07 18:31 19:08 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40
Passmores, opp Kingsland 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:21 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:44 18:07 18:31 19:08 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:23 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:46 18:09 18:33 19:10 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:05 10:24 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:23 17:48 18:10 18:34 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:25 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:11 18:35 19:12 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 22:44
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:28 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:14 18:37 19:14

Bus Station to Sumners

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:53 09:16 then every 20 minutes until 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 then every 25 minutes until 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:45 19:18
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:24 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:54 09:17 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 17:17 17:41 18:06 18:46 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:19
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:55 09:18 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 17:18 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:20 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:20
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:32 08:57 09:20 14:20 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:48 19:21 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:21
Passmores, adj Kingsland 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:33 08:58 09:21 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 17:22 17:45 18:10 18:49 19:22 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Passmores, opp GPCA 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:35 09:00 09:23 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 17:24 17:47 18:12 18:51 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:35 09:00 09:23 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 17:24 17:47 18:12 18:51 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Great Parndon, adj Milwards Southern Way 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:37 09:02 09:25 14:25 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 17:26 17:49 18:14 18:53 19:26 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:26
Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:27 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:54 19:27 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:27
Sumners, adj Dunstalls 06:04 06:34 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:40 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 17:29 17:52 18:17 18:55 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, opp The Herald 06:04 06:34 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:55 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, opp Taylifers 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:40 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:56 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:29
Sumners, opp Hull Grove 06:06 06:36 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:57 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex