bustimes.org

10 - Oxford - JR Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Oxford - JR Hospital

Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 14:00 14:12 then every 12 minutes until 14:48 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 then every 12 minutes until 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:05 then every 20 minutes until 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G4) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:21 08:21 08:36 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:54 15:06 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:10 20:10 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:23 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:56 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:09 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:12 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:26 08:26 08:41 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:13 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:15 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Oxford, opp James Street east 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:28 08:28 08:43 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:14 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:16 20:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 05:32 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:29 08:29 08:44 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:16 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:18 20:18 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 05:33 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:18 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:19 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:32 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:20 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:18 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:20 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:21 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:21 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 05:36 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:24 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:22 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:22 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Cowley, opp Clive Road 05:37 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:35 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:25 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:23 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:23 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:37 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:29 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:27 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:25 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Cowley Templars Square (Stop B) 04:40 05:40 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:38 09:51 10:01 10:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:31 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:29 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:26 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:55
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 04:50 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 04:51 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:55 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 04:56 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 04:57 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 04:58 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 04:59 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 05:00 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22
Blackbird Leys, nr Sandy Lane West 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23
Cowley, opp Kersington Crescent 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25
Cowley Barns Road (NW-bound) 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26
Cowley Templars Square (Stop E) 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27
Cowley, opp The Original Swan 04:41 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:33 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:31 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:27 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cowley, opp Fern Hill Road 04:42 05:10 05:42 06:10 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:41 09:54 10:04 10:14 14:14 14:27 14:38 15:14 15:35 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:32 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:28 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Cowley, o/s Crescent Hall 04:42 05:11 05:42 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:42 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:15 14:28 14:39 15:15 15:36 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:33 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:29 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Cowley, adj Rupert Road 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:17 14:31 14:41 15:17 15:39 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:35 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:31 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Cowley Horspath Road Turning Circle (just before) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:45 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:18 14:33 14:42 15:18 15:41 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:36 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:32 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Cowley, o/s Horspath Road Shops 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:46 09:59 10:09 10:19 14:19 14:34 14:43 15:19 15:42 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:37 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:33 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Cowley, opp Rupert Road 04:46 05:16 05:49 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:20 14:34 14:44 15:20 15:43 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:38 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:34 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Cowley, adj Barracks Lane 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:21 14:34 14:45 15:21 15:44 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:39 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:35 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Cowley, opp Paul Kent Hall 04:47 05:17 05:55 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:21 14:34 14:45 15:21 15:45 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:51 18:39 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:35 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Cowley, opp Corner House 04:48 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:46 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:40 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:36 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Wood Farm, adj Cinnaminta Road 04:49 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:03 10:13 10:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:47 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:41 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:37 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Wood Farm Road West (E-bound) 04:50 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:48 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:38 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Wood Farm, opp Foresters Tower 04:51 05:21 06:01 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:49 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:55 18:43 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:39 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Wood Farm Primary School (o/s) 04:52 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:55 09:09 09:54 10:07 10:17 10:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:51 17:15 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:41 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Headington Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre (Stop N5) 04:54 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:56 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:54 17:18 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:47 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:42 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Headington Quarry, opp Margaret Road 04:54 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 09:00 09:12 09:57 10:10 10:20 10:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:30 15:55 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:48 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:43 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 04:56 05:26 06:06 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:59 10:12 10:22 10:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:58 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:02 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:45 20:45 22:45
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 23:15 23:45 00:15
John Radcliffe Hospital Manor Surgery (Stop J5) 05:27 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stop J12) 05:29 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 04:57 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 09:05 09:15 10:00 10:13 10:23 10:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:59 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:03 18:51 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:46 20:46 22:46
Headington School (o/s) 06:08 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 09:07 09:17 10:02 10:15 10:25 10:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 16:01 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:05 18:53 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:47 20:47 22:47
Headington, opp Fortnam Close 04:59 06:09 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:09 09:09 09:18 10:03 10:16 10:26 10:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 16:03 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:54 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:48 20:48 22:48
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:01 05:31 06:11 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:11 09:11 09:20 10:05 10:18 10:28 10:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:38 16:05 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:49 20:49 22:49

JR Hospital - Oxford

John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 05:01 05:31 05:59 06:11 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:28 10:38 then every 12 minutes until 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 then every 30 minutes until 22:49
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stop J4) 05:02 05:32 06:00 06:12 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:29 10:39 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 22:50
05:05 05:40 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35
John Radcliffe Hospital Manor Surgery (Stop J6) 05:07 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 22:52
Headington Shops (Stop HS1) 05:10 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:04 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 22:54
Headington Shops (Stop HS3) 05:11 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:36 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:05 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 22:55
Headington Quarry, adj Margaret Road 05:12 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:06 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 22:56
Headington Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre (Stop N6) 05:13 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:39 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:07 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 22:57
Wood Farm, opp Community Centre 05:15 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 14:57 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 22:58
Wood Farm, o/s Foresters Tower 05:16 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 14:58 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 22:59
Wood Farm Road West (W-bound) 05:16 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 14:59 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 23:00
Wood Farm, opp Cinnaminta Road 05:17 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:01
Cowley, nr Corner House 05:18 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 15:01 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 23:02
Cowley, o/s Paul Kent Hall 05:19 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 15:02 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:03
Cowley, opp Barracks Lane 05:19 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 15:03 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:03
Cowley, adj Rupert Road 05:20 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:04 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 23:04
Cowley Horspath Road Turning Circle (just before) 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 15:06 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 23:05
Cowley, o/s Horspath Road Shops 05:22 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 15:07 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 23:06
Cowley, opp Rupert Road 05:24 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 15:09 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:37 19:54 20:07 20:24 20:37 20:54 21:07 23:07
Cowley, opp Crescent Hall 05:25 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 15:10 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:29 19:38 19:55 20:08 20:25 20:38 20:55 21:08 23:08
Cowley, adj Fern Hill Road 05:26 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 15:11 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:39 19:57 20:09 20:27 20:39 20:57 21:09 23:09
Cowley, o/s The Original Swan 05:27 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 15:12 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:40 19:59 20:10 20:29 20:40 20:59 21:10 23:10
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 05:28 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 15:13 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:41 20:00 20:11 20:30 20:41 21:00 21:11 23:11
Cowley Templars Square (Stop A) 04:54 05:29 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 15:14 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12
Cowley The Original Swan (W-bound) 04:55 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 15:15 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13
Cowley, adj Clive Road 04:55 05:30 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 15:16 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 04:56 05:31 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 15:18 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 04:57 05:32 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:19 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 15:19 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 04:58 05:33 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:20 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 15:20 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 05:00 05:33 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:14 09:22 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 15:22 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 05:02 05:34 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 15:24 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19
Oxford, adj James Street east 05:03 05:35 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:18 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 15:26 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 05:04 05:35 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:20 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 15:28 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J2) 05:10 05:38 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:24 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 15:32 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:36 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 05:12 05:39 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:27 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 15:35 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:30 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 15:38 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:40 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 19 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Oxfordshire