bustimes.org

100 - Luton - Stevenage

A service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Stevenage to Luton

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop C) 07:10 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 07:11 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Stevenage Old Town, opp Spice Rouge Restaurant 07:13 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Stevenage Old Town, o/s The Mulberry Tree 07:14 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Stevenage Old Town, adj Franklin's Road 07:15 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Corey’s Mill, opp Burymead 07:16 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop A) 07:18 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Hitchin, opp Kingshott School 07:22 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Hitchin, opp Oakfield Avenue 07:23 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Hitchin, nr Maytrees 07:24 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Hitchin Hollow Lane (NW-bound) 07:25 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop L) 07:27 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Hitchin Hermitage Road (Stop B) 07:28 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Hitchin, nr Moormead Close 07:29 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Lilley, nr Putteridge Bury 07:38 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Stopsley, adj Mount Grace Road 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Stopsley, opp Inspire 07:40 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Stopsley Way (opp) 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Stopsley, adj Poplars Close 07:43 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Stopsley, nr Sowerby Avenue 07:43 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wigmore, opp Someries Infant School 07:44 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Wigmore, nr Hayling Drive 07:44 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Wigmore, opp Buckingham Drive 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wigmore, adj Polegate 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wigmore, o/s Asda 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Wigmore, opp Raynham Way Community Centre 07:48 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Vauxhall Park, opp Chertsey Close 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (SE-bound) 07:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Luton Airport, opp Provost Way 07:51 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Luton Airport, nr Holiday Inn Express 07:53 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay H) 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Luton Airport, opp Holiday Inn 07:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Luton Airport, o/s Courtyard Marriott 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Vauxhall, opp GM Manufacture Unit 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Vauxhall, o/s Hampton by Hilton 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Vauxhall, opp The Busway 08:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 4) 08:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35

Luton to Stevenage

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 4) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Vauxhall, nr The Busway 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Vauxhall, opp Hampton by Hilton 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Vauxhall Road (opp) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Luton Airport, opp Courtyard Marriott 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Luton Airport, nr Holiday Inn Express 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay H) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Luton Airport, adj Proctor Way 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Luton Airport, adj Provost Way 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Luton Airport Frank Lester Way (NW-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Vauxhall Park, o/s Hartop Court 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Wigmore, nr Raynham Way Community Centre 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Wigmore, opp Asda 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Wigmore, opp Polegate 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Wigmore, adj Buckingham Drive 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Wigmore, opp Hayling Drive 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Wigmore, o/s Someries Infant School 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Stopsley, opp Sowerby Avenue 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Stopsley, opp Poplars Close 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Stopsley Way (nr) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Stopsley, o/s Inspire 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Stopsley, opp Mount Grace Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hitchin, opp Moormead Close 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Hitchin, nr West Hill 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Hitchin, nr Grammar School Walk 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Hitchin Hermitage Road (Stop A) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop M) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Hitchin Hollow Lane (SE-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Hitchin, adj Passingham Avenue 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Hitchin, opp Maytrees 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Hitchin, nr Oakfield Avenue 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Hitchin, o/s Kingshott School 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop B) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:26
Corey’s Mill, nr Burymead 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:27
Stevenage Old Town, opp Franklin's Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:28
Stevenage Old Town, opp The Mulberry Tree 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:29
Stevenage Old Town, opp Methodist Church 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:30
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop M) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:32
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:33

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex