bustimes.org

100 - Manchester - Warrington

A service operated by Go North West

Blackfriars Street, Manchester city centre bus stop closure

From 27 June 2022

The bus stop on Blackfriars Street outside Energie Fitness will be closed until further notice due to building works.

Services are unable to serve the bus stop on Blackfriars Street. Customers are advised to use the temporary bus stop on Deansgate, St Marys Gate (Stop ND)

New Quay street/ Quay street one way system

From Saturday 30 July, a one-way system will be implemented on New Quay Street from its junction with Water Street to Quay Street at its junction with Gartside Street. The one-way system will stay in place on weekends only until further notice .

A one-way system will be implemented on New Quay Street from its junction with Water Street to Quay Street at its junction with Gartside Street. The one-way system will stay in place on weekends only until further notice.

Map

Manchester to Warrington

Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Manchester Victoria Street (Stop Nl) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Manchester St Mary's Gate (Stop ND) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Manchester Barton Arcade (Stop NA) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Manchester Bridge Street (Stop WW) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Salford Station (Stop WY) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Salford University, by Oldfield Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Salford University (opp) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
New Windsor, nr Cross Lane 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Pendleton, opp Paddington Close 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pendleton, nr Nursery Street 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pendleton, opp Chaseley Road 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pendleton College (opp) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pendleton, nr Weaste Lane 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:19 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Seedley, opp Fairhope Avenue 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop F) 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:21 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop B) 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Lane 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:23 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:23 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
West One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Road 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:25 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:27 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
06:07 06:27 06:49 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:29 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:30 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:31 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:31 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Patricroft, opp Milton Street 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:32 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Patricroft, opp Green Lane 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:34 19:59 20:26 20:55 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Avenue 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:35 20:00 20:27 20:56 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:36 20:01 20:28 20:57 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:38 20:03 20:30 20:59 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:41 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
06:21 06:40 07:07 07:47 08:19 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:30 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:52 19:46 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dumplington, o/s Chill Factore 06:22 06:41 07:08 07:48 08:20 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:31 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:53 19:47 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Peel Green, nr AJ Bell Stadium 06:25 06:44 07:12 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:38 18:56 19:50 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Barton Moss Road (opp) 06:27 06:46 07:14 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:40 18:58 19:52 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 06:28 06:47 07:16 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:13 18:41 18:59 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Irlam, nr Addison Road 06:29 06:48 07:17 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:01 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Irlam, opp Boundary Road 06:29 06:48 07:17 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:01 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Irlam, opp Princes Avenue 06:30 06:49 07:18 07:58 08:29 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:02 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Irlam, adj Cutnook Lane 06:31 06:50 07:19 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:03 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Irlam, nr Lyndhurst Avenue 06:32 06:51 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:11 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:03 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Irlam, nr Dunlin Drive 06:32 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:04 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Irlam, nr Cutnook Lane 06:34 06:53 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:06 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Irlam, o/s St Joseph's School 06:35 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:07 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Irlam, adj Liverpool Road 06:36 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:16 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:08 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Road 06:37 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:09 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:53
Irlam, nr Broadway 06:38 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:10 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:54 23:54
Irlam, opp Lathom Road 06:39 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:19 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:11 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55
Irlam, opp The Ship 06:39 06:58 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:20 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:11 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55
Irlam Post Office (opp) 06:40 06:59 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:12 20:05 20:57 21:57 22:56 23:56
Irlam, nr Station Road 06:40 06:59 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:12 20:05 20:57 21:57 22:56 23:56
Irlam Kings Road (Stop B) 06:42 07:01 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:14 20:06 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Irlam, opp Albert Street 06:42 07:01 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:14 20:06 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Cadishead, opp New Moss Road 06:43 07:02 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:56 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:15 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:58 23:58
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 06:44 07:03 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:16 20:08 21:00 22:00 22:59 23:59
Cadishead, opp Dudley Road 06:44 07:03 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:16 20:08 21:00 22:00 22:59 23:59
Cadishead, opp The Vista 06:46 07:05 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:18 20:10 21:02 22:02 23:01 00:01
Hollins Green, opp Glazebrook Lane 06:48 07:07 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:19 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:02
Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 06:50 07:09 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:21 20:13 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 06:50 07:41 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:04 18:08 19:21
Rixton Warburton Bridge Road (cnr) 06:52 07:43 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:10 19:22
Rixton New Hall (o/s) 06:52 07:43 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:10 19:23
Rixton, opp Moat Lane 06:53 07:44 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 15:01 16:07 17:07 18:11 19:24
Rixton Old Farm (opp) 06:54 07:45 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:12 19:24
Rixton, opp Woodside Farm 06:54 07:46 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:12 19:25
Rixton, opp Holly Bush Lane 06:55 07:47 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:26
Rixton, opp Brook Lane 06:56 07:48 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:10 18:14 19:26
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (SW-bound) 06:57 07:48 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:11 18:15 19:27
Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 06:58 07:50 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:12 18:16 19:28
Martinscroft, opp Gig Lane 06:59 07:51 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:13 18:17 19:29
Woolston Monmouth Close (cnr) 06:59 07:51 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:13 18:17 19:29
Woolston, opp Rope & Anchor 07:00 07:52 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:14 18:18 19:30
Woolston Cliftonville Road (cnr) 07:00 07:52 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:14 18:18 19:30
Woolston, nr Greymist Avenue 07:01 07:53 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:15 18:19 19:31
Woolston, opp Holes Lane 07:02 07:54 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:16 18:20 19:32
Paddington, opp Dog & Partridge 07:02 07:55 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:17 18:21 19:33
Bruche, opp Greenway 07:03 07:57 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:18 18:22 19:34
Bruche, o/s Alford Hall 07:04 07:58 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:19 18:23 19:35
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:04 07:58 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:19 18:23 19:35
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:05 07:59 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:36
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:05 07:59 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:36
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:05 08:00 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:37
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:06 08:00 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:37
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:07 08:02 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:38
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:07 08:02 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:39
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:09 08:04 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:40
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:10 08:06 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:42

Warrington to Manchester

Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 05:51 06:23 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:54 17:57 18:49 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 05:51 06:23 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:54 17:57 18:49 21:13 22:13 23:13
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:48 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:49 18:49 19:49
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:49 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:50 18:50 19:50
Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 07:49 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:50 18:50 19:50
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 07:50 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:57 15:57 17:00 17:51 18:51 19:51
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 07:51 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:58 17:01 17:52 18:52 19:51
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 07:53 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:03 17:54 18:54 19:53
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 07:54 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:01 17:04 17:55 18:54 19:54
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 07:54 08:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:02 17:05 17:55 18:55 19:54
Howley, opp Helsby Street 07:55 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:02 16:03 17:06 17:56 18:56 19:55
Bruche, opp Cemetery 07:56 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:03 17:06 17:57 18:56 19:56
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 07:56 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:04 17:07 17:57 18:57 19:56
Bruche Bridge (adj) 07:57 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:04 16:05 17:08 17:58 18:57 19:57
Bruche Greenway (cnr) 07:58 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:05 16:05 17:08 17:59 18:58 19:57
Paddington, o/s Dog & Partridge 07:59 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:06 16:07 17:10 18:00 18:59 19:58
Woolston, nr Holes Lane 08:00 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:08 17:11 18:01 19:00 19:59
Woolston, opp Greymist Avenue 08:00 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:07 16:08 17:11 18:01 19:00 19:59
Woolston, opp Cliftonville Road 08:01 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 16:09 17:12 18:02 19:01 20:00
Woolston, o/s Rope & Anchor 08:02 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:10 17:13 18:03 19:02 20:01
Woolston, opp Monmouth Close 08:02 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:09 16:10 17:13 18:03 19:02 20:01
Martinscroft Gig Lane (cnr) 08:03 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:11 17:14 18:04 19:03 20:01
Martinscroft, opp Riversdale 08:03 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:10 16:11 17:14 18:04 19:03 20:02
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (NE-bound) 08:05 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 16:13 17:16 18:06 19:05 20:03
Rixton Brook Lane (cnr) 08:06 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:14 17:17 18:07 19:06 20:04
Rixton Holly Bush Lane (cnr) 08:06 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:14 17:17 18:07 19:06 20:04
Rixton, o/s Woodside Farm 08:07 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:15 17:18 18:08 19:07 20:05
Rixton Old Farm (o/s) 08:08 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:16 17:19 18:09 19:08 20:06
Rixton Moat Lane (cnr) 08:09 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:17 17:20 18:10 19:09 20:07
Rixton New Hall (opp) 08:10 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:18 17:21 18:11 19:10 20:08
Rixton, opp Warburton Bridge Road 08:11 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:19 17:22 18:12 19:11 20:08
Hollins Green, opp Ye Olde Red Lion 08:13 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:21 17:24 18:14 19:13 20:10
Hollins Green, nr Black Swan 08:14 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:22 17:25 18:15 19:14 20:11
Hollins Green Glazebrook Lane (cnr) 08:14 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:22 17:25 18:15 19:14 20:11
Cadishead, nr Allenby Road 05:54 06:26 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:18 18:51 19:16 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cadishead, nr Dudley Road 05:54 06:26 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:57 17:28 18:00 18:18 18:51 19:16 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 05:55 06:27 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:26 16:58 17:29 18:01 18:19 18:52 19:17 20:14 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cadishead Library (o/s) 05:56 06:28 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:27 16:59 17:30 18:02 18:20 18:53 19:18 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Irlam, nr Albert Street 05:56 06:28 06:53 07:20 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:03 18:21 18:53 19:18 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Irlam Station (Stop A) 05:57 06:29 06:53 07:20 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:31 18:03 18:21 18:54 19:19 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:22 07:49 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:05 18:23 18:55 19:20 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Irlam, o/s The Ship 05:58 06:31 06:55 07:22 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:30 17:02 17:33 18:05 18:23 18:56 19:21 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Irlam, nr Lathom Road 05:59 06:32 06:56 07:23 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:31 17:03 17:34 18:06 18:24 18:57 19:22 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20
Irlam, opp Broadway 06:00 06:33 06:57 07:24 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:07 18:25 18:58 19:23 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Irlam, opp Ferry Road 06:01 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:26 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:27 18:59 19:24 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Irlam, nr Liverpool Road 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:54 08:27 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:27 18:59 19:24 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Irlam, nr Heron Drive 06:03 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:55 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:36 17:08 17:39 18:11 18:29 19:01 19:26 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Irlam, opp Cutnook Lane 06:04 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:57 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:37 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:30 19:02 19:27 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Irlam, nr Keal Drive 06:05 06:38 07:03 07:30 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:38 17:10 17:41 18:13 18:31 19:03 19:28 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Irlam, nr Windsor Avenue 06:06 06:39 07:04 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:39 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:32 19:04 19:29 20:25 21:27 22:27 23:27
Irlam, nr Fiddlers Lane 06:07 06:40 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:33 19:05 19:30 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Irlam, nr Princes Avenue 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:41 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:34 19:06 19:31 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Irlam, nr Boundary Road 06:09 06:42 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:35 19:07 19:32 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Irlam, nr Addison Road 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:18 18:36 19:08 19:33 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 06:10 06:43 07:09 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:44 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:37 19:09 19:34 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
Barton Moss Road (nr) 06:11 06:44 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:20 18:38 19:10 19:35 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 06:12 06:45 07:11 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:21 18:39 19:11 19:36 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31
Peel Green, opp AJ Bell Stadium 06:13 06:46 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:52 18:23 18:40 19:12 19:37 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dumplington, nr Barton Embankment 06:16 06:49 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:44 19:16 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:18 06:51 07:18 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:30 18:46 19:18 19:43 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
00:10 06:21 06:54 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:40 19:48 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 00:11 06:23 06:56 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:41 19:49 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 00:12 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:42 19:50 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 00:13 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:43 19:51 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 00:14 06:26 06:59 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:44 19:52 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Avenue 00:15 06:27 07:00 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:45 19:53 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 00:15 06:28 07:01 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 19:53 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 00:17 06:30 07:03 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 19:55 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Patricroft, nr Milton Street 00:18 06:31 07:04 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 19:56 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 00:18 06:32 07:05 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 19:56 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 00:19 06:32 07:05 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 19:57 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eccles Library (Stop G) 00:20 06:33 07:06 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 19:58 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 00:21 06:35 07:08 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 19:59 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
00:23 06:37 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:01 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
West One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Road 00:24 06:38 07:11 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:02 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Avenue 00:25 06:39 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Lane 00:25 06:40 07:13 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 00:26 06:40 07:14 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:04 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop E) 00:26 06:41 07:15 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:04 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Seedley, nr Fairhope Avenue 00:27 06:42 07:16 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:05 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Pendleton, opp Weaste Lane 00:28 06:43 07:17 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:06 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Pendleton College (nr) 00:28 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:07 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Pendleton, opp Brentwood 00:29 06:45 07:19 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:08 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Seedley, adj Langworthy Road 00:30 06:45 07:20 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:09 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 00:30 06:46 07:20 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:22 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:09 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 00:31 06:47 07:21 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:23 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:10 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop J) 00:33 06:49 07:24 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:26 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:12 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Pendleton, nr Paddington Close 00:34 06:51 07:26 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:28 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:13 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
New Windsor, adj Cross Lane 00:35 06:53 07:29 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:30 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:15 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 00:37 06:54 07:31 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:31 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:16 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Salford University (o/s) 00:37 06:55 07:32 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:32 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:17 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 00:39 06:57 07:35 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:34 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:18 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Salford Cathedral (at) 00:40 06:58 07:37 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:35 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:19 20:44 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Salford Chapel Street (Stop WU) 00:41 07:00 07:39 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:37 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:21 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 00:42 07:01 07:40 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:38 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:22 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Salford, opp Victoria Bridge Street 00:42 07:02 07:41 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:39 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:22 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 00:45 07:05 07:45 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:42 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:24 20:49 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 00:45 07:05 07:46 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:42 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:25 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 00:47 07:08 07:49 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:45 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:27 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 2 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Go North West