bustimes.org

100 - Manchester - Warrington via Salford Shopping Centre, Eccles, intu Trafford Centre, Irlam

A bus service operated by Go North West

Road closed

Blackfriars Street, Manchester City Centre closed Eastbound

From 1 January 2021

Blackfriars Street, Manchester City Centre will be closed to all vehicles between Chapel Street and Deansgate (in this direction only) from June 12th until further notice.

From June 12th 2020 until further notice there will be bus service diversions and a bus stop closure between Chapel Street and Deansgate In Manchester city centre. All services will operate via Chapel Street. Customers should walk 2 minutes to Chapel Street to board services towards the city or alight at Chapel Street if you require Deansgate.

Roadworks

Hankinson Way - Carriageway resurfacing works

15 February–19 March 2021

Ongoing carriageway resurfacing works are taking place on Hankinson Way, Salford Precinct. There are multiple stop closures and minor diversions.

Southbound closure of Hankinson Way has been extended until 6 March and will be in place 24 hours a day.

The night closures will resume from 1 March between 9pm and 5:30am until 19 March.

100 service update: Due to improvement works at Salford Precinct, minor diversions may be in place at times and some bus stops may be closed.

Go North West Service changes

From 28 February 2021

From Sunday 28 February, due to industrial action, there will be a change to the timetables of some Go North West services.

The 100 service will still operate, but may not be as frequent.

Incident

Go North West bus delays

From 4 March 2021

Due to an incident on the M60, services are currently experiencing delays.

Services are experiencing approximately 20 minutes delay due to diverted traffic.

Map

Inbound

⚠️ Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:15 22:15 23:15
⚠️ Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:24 21:15 22:15 23:15
⚠️ Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:50
⚠️ Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:51
⚠️ Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:51
⚠️ Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:52
⚠️ Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:52
⚠️ Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:54
⚠️ Howley, o/s Sainsburys 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:01 18:57 19:55
⚠️ Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:02 18:57 19:55
⚠️ Howley, opp Helsby Street 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:03 18:58 19:56
⚠️ Bruche, opp Cemetery 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:03 18:59 19:57
⚠️ Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:04 18:59 19:57
⚠️ Bruche Bridge (adj) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:00 19:58
⚠️ Bruche Greenway (cnr) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 19:00 19:58
⚠️ Paddington, o/s Dog & Partridge 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:01 19:59
⚠️ Woolston, nr Holes Lane 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:02 20:00
⚠️ Woolston, opp Greymist Avenue 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:02 20:00
⚠️ Woolston, opp Cliftonville Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:03 20:01
⚠️ Woolston, o/s Rope & Anchor 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:04 20:02
⚠️ Woolston, opp Monmouth Close 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:04 20:02
⚠️ Martinscroft Gig Lane (cnr) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:04 20:02
⚠️ Martinscroft, opp Riversdale 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:12 19:05 20:03
⚠️ Martinscroft M6 Bridge (NE-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13 19:07 20:05
⚠️ Rixton Brook Lane (cnr) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:14 19:07 20:05
⚠️ Rixton Holly Bush Lane (cnr) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 19:08 20:06
⚠️ Rixton, o/s Woodside Farm 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:16 19:09 20:07
⚠️ Rixton Old Farm (o/s) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:17 19:10 20:08
⚠️ Rixton Moat Lane (cnr) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:18 19:10 20:08
⚠️ Rixton New Hall (opp) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:11 20:09
⚠️ Rixton, opp Warburton Bridge Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:12 20:10
⚠️ Hollins Green, opp Ye Olde Red Lion 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:23 19:14 20:12
⚠️ Hollins Green, nr Black Swan 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:15 20:13
⚠️ Hollins Green Glazebrook Lane (cnr) 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:24 18:55 19:15 20:13
⚠️ Cadishead, nr Allenby Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:17 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
⚠️ Cadishead, nr Dudley Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:17 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
⚠️ Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:18 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
⚠️ Cadishead Library (o/s) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:18 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
⚠️ Irlam, nr Albert Street 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:19 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
⚠️ Irlam Station (Stop A) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:19 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
⚠️ Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:20 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20
⚠️ Irlam, o/s The Ship 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:21 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
⚠️ Irlam, nr Lathom Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:21 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
⚠️ Irlam, opp Broadway 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:22 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
⚠️ Irlam, opp Ferry Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:23 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
⚠️ Irlam, nr Liverpool Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:24 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
⚠️ Irlam, nr Heron Drive 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:25 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
⚠️ Irlam, opp Cutnook Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:26 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
⚠️ Irlam, nr Keal Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:06 19:27 20:25 21:27 22:27 23:27
⚠️ Irlam, nr Windsor Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:07 19:28 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
⚠️ Irlam, nr Fiddlers Lane 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:29 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
⚠️ Irlam, nr Princes Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:08 19:29 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
⚠️ Irlam, nr Boundary Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:09 19:30 20:28 21:30 22:30 23:30
⚠️ Irlam, nr Addison Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:10 19:31 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
⚠️ Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:31 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
⚠️ Barton Moss Road (nr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:32 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
⚠️ Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11 19:32 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
⚠️ Peel Green, opp AJ Bell Stadium 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:12 19:33 20:31 21:33 22:33 23:33
⚠️ Dumplington, nr Barton Embankment 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:36 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:35
⚠️ The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:16 19:37 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:36
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
⚠️ Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
⚠️ Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
⚠️ Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
⚠️ Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
⚠️ Patricroft, nr Kirkman Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
⚠️ Patricroft Bridge (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
⚠️ Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
⚠️ Patricroft, nr Milton Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
⚠️ Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
⚠️ Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
⚠️ Eccles Library (Stop G) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
⚠️ Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:34 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
⚠️ W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
⚠️ Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
⚠️ Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Lane 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
⚠️ Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
⚠️ Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop E) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
⚠️ Seedley, nr Fairhope Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Weaste Lane 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:17 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
⚠️ Pendleton College (nr) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:18 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Brentwood 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
⚠️ Seedley, adj Langworthy Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:42 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
⚠️ Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
⚠️ Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop F) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:23 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Paddington Close 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:25 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
⚠️ New Windsor, adj Cross Lane 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:26 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
⚠️ Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:28 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
⚠️ Salford University (o/s) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:28 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
⚠️ Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:29 19:51 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
⚠️ Salford Cathedral (at) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:30 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
⚠️ Salford Chapel Street (Stop WU) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:31 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
⚠️ Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:32 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
⚠️ Salford, opp Victoria Bridge Street 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:32 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
⚠️ Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:34 19:56 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
⚠️ Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:38 20:00 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20

Manchester - Warrington via Salford Shopping Centre, Eccles, intu Trafford Centre, Irlam

⚠️ Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
⚠️ Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
⚠️ Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 05:54 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
⚠️ Salford Quay Street (Stop WS) 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
⚠️ Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:57 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
⚠️ Salford University, by Oldfield Road 05:58 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
⚠️ Salford University (opp) 05:59 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
⚠️ Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
⚠️ New Windsor, nr Cross Lane 06:02 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Paddington Close 06:03 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
⚠️ Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Nursery Street 06:07 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 06:08 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Chaseley Road 06:09 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
⚠️ Pendleton College (opp) 06:10 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Weaste Lane 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
⚠️ Seedley, opp Fairhope Avenue 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
⚠️ Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Road (Stop F) 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
⚠️ Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
⚠️ Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Lane 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
⚠️ Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Avenue 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
⚠️ W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Road 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
⚠️ Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:17 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:18 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
⚠️ Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
⚠️ Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
⚠️ Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 06:20 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
⚠️ Patricroft, opp Milton Street 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
⚠️ Patricroft, opp Green Lane 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
⚠️ Patricroft Bridge (nr) 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
⚠️ Patricroft, opp Kirkman Avenue 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
⚠️ Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 06:24 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
⚠️ Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:25 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
⚠️ The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:28 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:32 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44
⚠️ Dumplington, o/s Chill Factore 06:33 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45
⚠️ Peel Green, nr AJ Bell Stadium 06:36 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47
⚠️ Barton Moss Road (opp) 06:38 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:54 20:49 21:49 22:49
⚠️ Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 06:39 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
⚠️ Irlam, nr Addison Road 06:41 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
⚠️ Irlam, opp Boundary Road 06:41 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
⚠️ Irlam, opp Princes Avenue 06:42 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
⚠️ Irlam, adj Cutnook Lane 06:43 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
⚠️ Irlam, nr Lyndhurst Avenue 06:43 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53
⚠️ Irlam, nr Dunlin Drive 06:44 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
⚠️ Irlam, nr Cutnook Lane 06:46 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:26 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
⚠️ Irlam, o/s St Joseph's School 06:47 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
⚠️ Irlam, adj Liverpool Road 06:48 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
⚠️ Irlam, nr Ferryhill Road 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
⚠️ Irlam, nr Broadway 06:50 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:29 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
⚠️ Irlam, opp Lathom Road 06:51 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:29 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
⚠️ Irlam, opp The Ship 06:52 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
⚠️ Irlam Post Office (opp) 06:52 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
⚠️ Irlam, nr Station Road 06:53 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
⚠️ Irlam Kings Road (Stop B) 06:54 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
⚠️ Irlam, opp Albert Street 06:55 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
⚠️ Cadishead, opp New Moss Road 06:56 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
⚠️ Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 06:57 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
⚠️ Cadishead, opp Dudley Road 06:57 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
⚠️ Cadishead, opp The Vista 06:59 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:35 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
⚠️ Hollins Green, opp Glazebrook Lane 07:01 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:36 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
⚠️ Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 07:03 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:38 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
⚠️ Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 07:03 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
⚠️ Rixton Warburton Bridge Road (cnr) 07:05 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
⚠️ Rixton New Hall (o/s) 07:05 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
⚠️ Rixton, opp Moat Lane 07:06 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
⚠️ Rixton Old Farm (opp) 07:07 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
⚠️ Rixton, opp Woodside Farm 07:07 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
⚠️ Rixton, opp Holly Bush Lane 07:08 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
⚠️ Rixton, opp Brook Lane 07:09 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
⚠️ Martinscroft M6 Bridge (SW-bound) 07:10 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
⚠️ Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 07:11 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
⚠️ Martinscroft, opp Gig Lane 07:12 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
⚠️ Woolston Monmouth Close (cnr) 07:12 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
⚠️ Woolston, opp Rope & Anchor 07:13 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
⚠️ Woolston Cliftonville Road (cnr) 07:13 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
⚠️ Woolston, nr Greymist Avenue 07:14 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
⚠️ Woolston, opp Holes Lane 07:15 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
⚠️ Paddington, opp Dog & Partridge 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
⚠️ Bruche, opp Greenway 07:16 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
⚠️ Bruche, o/s Alford Hall 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
⚠️ Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
⚠️ Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
⚠️ Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
⚠️ Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:18 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
⚠️ Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
⚠️ Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
⚠️ Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:20 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
⚠️ Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
⚠️ Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:23 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West