Bus Times

100 - Warrington - Manchester

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Tuesday 24 December 2019

Warrington - Manchester

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:45 17:10 18:15 19:10 19:50
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:36 15:46 17:11 18:16 19:11 19:51
Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:36 15:46 17:11 18:16 19:11 19:51
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:37 15:48 17:13 18:18 19:12 19:52
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 15:48 17:13 18:18 19:13 19:53
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:39 15:50 17:15 18:20 19:14 19:54
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:51 17:16 18:21 19:14 19:54
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:41 15:52 17:17 18:22 19:15 19:55
Howley, opp Helsby Street 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:41 15:52 17:17 18:22 19:16 19:56
Bruche, opp Cemetery 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:53 17:18 18:23 19:16 19:56
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:54 17:19 18:24 19:17 19:57
Bruche Bridge (adj) 07:42 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:54 17:19 18:24 19:17 19:57
Bruche Greenway (cnr) 07:43 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:44 15:55 17:20 18:25 19:18 19:58
Paddington, o/s Dog & Partridge 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 15:57 17:22 18:27 19:19 19:59
Woolston, nr Holes Lane 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:46 15:58 17:23 18:28 19:20 20:00
Woolston, opp Greymist Avenue 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:46 15:58 17:23 18:28 19:20 20:00
Woolston, opp Cliftonville Road 07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:47 15:59 17:24 18:29 19:21 20:01
Woolston, o/s Rope & Anchor 07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 16:00 17:25 18:30 19:22 20:02
Woolston, opp Monmouth Close 07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 16:00 17:25 18:30 19:22 20:02
Martinscroft Gig Lane (cnr) 07:48 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:49 16:01 17:26 18:31 19:22 20:02
Martinscroft, opp Riversdale 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 16:02 17:27 18:32 19:23 20:03
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (NE-bound) 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:51 16:04 17:28 18:33 19:25 20:05
Rixton Brook Lane (cnr) 07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:52 16:05 17:29 18:34 19:25 20:05
Rixton Holly Bush Lane (cnr) 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:53 16:05 17:30 18:35 19:26 20:06
Rixton, o/s Woodside Farm 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:54 16:07 17:31 18:36 19:27 20:07
Rixton Old Farm (o/s) 07:57 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:08 17:32 18:37 19:28 20:08
Rixton Moat Lane (cnr) 07:58 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:56 16:09 17:33 18:38 19:28 20:08
Rixton New Hall (opp) 07:59 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:10 17:34 18:39 19:29 20:09
Rixton, opp Warburton Bridge Road 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:58 16:11 17:35 18:40 19:30 20:10
Hollins Green, opp Ye Olde Red Lion 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:00 16:13 17:37 18:42 19:31 20:11
Hollins Green, nr Black Swan 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:39 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 23:15 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:02 16:15 17:39 18:44 19:05 19:33 20:13 21:15 22:15
Hollins Green Glazebrook Lane (cnr) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:39 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 23:15 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:02 16:15 17:39 18:45 19:05 19:33 20:13 21:15 22:15
Cadishead, nr Allenby Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:42 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 23:17 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:40 16:18 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:48 19:07 19:35 20:15 21:17 22:17
Cadishead, nr Dudley Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:42 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 23:17 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:06 15:40 16:18 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:48 19:07 19:35 20:15 21:17 22:17
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:43 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 23:18 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:06 15:41 16:19 17:16 17:43 18:16 18:49 19:08 19:36 20:16 21:18 22:18
Cadishead Library (o/s) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:44 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 23:18 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:08 15:42 16:20 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:49 19:08 19:36 20:16 21:18 22:18
Irlam, nr Albert St 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:45 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 23:19 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:43 16:21 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:50 19:09 19:37 20:17 21:19 22:19
Irlam Stn (Stop A) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:45 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 23:19 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:09 15:43 16:21 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:50 19:09 19:37 20:17 21:19 22:19
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:47 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 23:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:11 15:45 16:23 17:20 17:47 18:20 18:51 19:10 19:38 20:18 21:20 22:20
Irlam, o/s The Ship 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:47 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 23:21 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:12 15:45 16:23 17:20 17:47 18:20 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:19 21:21 22:21
Irlam, nr Lathom Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 23:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:13 15:46 16:24 17:21 17:48 18:21 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:19 21:21 22:21
Irlam, opp Broadway 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:49 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 23:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:14 15:47 16:25 17:22 17:49 18:22 18:53 19:12 19:40 20:20 21:22 22:22
Irlam, opp Ferry Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 23:23 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:16 15:49 16:27 17:24 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:13 19:41 20:21 21:23 22:23
Irlam, nr Liverpool Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:51 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 23:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:17 15:49 16:27 17:24 17:51 18:24 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:22 21:24 22:24
Irlam, nr Heron Dr 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:53 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 23:25 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:18 15:51 16:29 17:26 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:15 19:43 20:23 21:25 22:25
Irlam, opp Cutnook Ln 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:54 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 23:26 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:20 15:52 16:30 17:27 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:44 20:24 21:26 22:26
Irlam, nr Keal Dr 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 23:27 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:21 15:53 16:31 17:28 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:17 19:45 20:25 21:27 22:27
Irlam, nr Windsor Ave 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:57 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 23:29 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:23 15:55 16:33 17:30 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:19 19:47 20:27 21:29 22:29
Irlam, nr Fiddlers Ln 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:59 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 23:31 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:25 15:57 16:35 17:32 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:31 22:31
Irlam, nr Princes Ave 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:25 08:00 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 23:31 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:25 15:57 16:35 17:32 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:31 22:31
Irlam, nr Boundary Rd 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:26 08:01 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 23:31 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:26 15:58 16:36 17:33 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:31 22:31
Irlam, nr Addison Rd 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:27 08:03 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 23:31 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:34 18:01 18:34 19:03 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:31 22:31
Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:30 08:05 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 23:32 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:28 16:00 16:38 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:04 19:22 19:50 20:30 21:32 22:32
Barton Moss Road (nr) 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:32 08:08 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 23:32 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:29 16:01 16:39 17:37 18:04 18:36 19:05 19:23 19:51 20:31 21:32 22:32
Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:36 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 23:33 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:30 16:02 16:40 17:38 18:05 18:37 19:06 19:23 19:51 20:31 21:33 22:33
Dumplington, nr Barton Embankment 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:36 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 23:33 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:30 16:02 16:40 17:38 18:05 18:37 19:06 19:23 19:51 20:31 21:33 22:33
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:18 06:48 07:24 07:49 08:25 08:49 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 23:36 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:38 16:10 16:48 17:47 18:14 18:45 19:13 19:27 19:55 20:35 21:36 22:36
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 00:10 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:27 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 23:40 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:15 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:21 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:00 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 00:11 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:29 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 23:41 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:17 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:22 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:01 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 00:12 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:30 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 23:42 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:18 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:23 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 20:02 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 00:12 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:31 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 23:42 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:19 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:24 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 20:02 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 00:13 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 23:43 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:20 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:26 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:36 20:03 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Ave 00:15 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:34 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 23:45 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:27 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 00:15 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:35 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 23:45 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:23 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:28 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:38 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Cres 00:17 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:38 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 23:47 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:30 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Patricroft, nr Milton St 00:18 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 23:48 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:31 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:08 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Rd 00:18 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:39 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 23:48 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:32 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:41 20:08 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Patricroft, opp Trafford Rd 00:19 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:40 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 23:49 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:18 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:32 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:09 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Eccles Library (Stop G) 00:20 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 23:50 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:34 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 00:22 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:43 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 23:51 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:35 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 00:23 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 23:52 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:37 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:13 20:22 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Rd 00:24 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 23:53 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:08 18:27 18:38 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:14 20:23 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Ave 00:25 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 23:54 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:40 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:24 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Ln 00:25 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 23:54 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:15 20:24 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 00:26 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 23:55 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:11 18:30 18:41 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:16 20:25 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop E) 00:26 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 23:55 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:16 20:25 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Seedley, nr Fairhope Ave 00:27 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 23:56 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:17 20:26 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Pendleton, opp Weaste Ln 00:28 06:44 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 23:57 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:14 18:33 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:18 20:27 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Pendleton College (nr) 00:29 06:45 07:15 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 23:58 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:15 18:34 18:45 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:19 20:28 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Pendleton, opp Brentwood 00:30 06:46 07:16 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 23:59 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:16 18:35 18:46 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:20 20:29 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Seedley, adj Langworthy Rd 00:31 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 00:00 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:17 18:36 18:47 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:30 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 00:31 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 00:00 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:18 18:36 18:47 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:21 20:30 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 00:32 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:02 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 00:01 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:48 18:09 18:19 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:22 20:31 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop F) 00:34 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 00:03 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:51 18:12 18:22 18:40 18:51 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:24 20:33 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Pendleton, nr Paddington Cl 00:36 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 00:05 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:59 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:55 18:16 18:26 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:26 20:35 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
New Windsor, adj Cross Ln 00:38 06:55 07:27 07:58 08:13 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 00:07 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:57 18:18 18:28 18:44 18:55 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:37 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 00:39 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:15 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 00:08 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:59 18:20 18:30 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:38 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Salford University (o/s) 00:39 06:58 07:30 08:01 08:16 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 00:08 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:03 15:24 15:34 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:38 18:00 18:21 18:31 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:38 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 00:41 06:59 07:31 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 00:10 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:05 15:26 15:36 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:31 20:40 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Salford Cathedral (at) 00:42 07:00 07:33 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 00:11 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:06 15:27 15:37 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:03 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:32 20:41 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Salford Chapel St (Stop WU) 00:43 07:02 07:35 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 00:12 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:38 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:05 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 00:43 07:02 07:36 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 00:12 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:39 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:06 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:33 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Manchester, on Blackfriars Bridge 00:44 07:03 07:37 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 00:13 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:09 15:30 15:40 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:34 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Manchester, nr St. Mary's Gate 00:44 07:04 07:37 08:11 08:26 08:31 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 00:13 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:31 15:41 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:34 20:43 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 00:47 07:06 07:41 08:15 08:30 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 00:16 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:34 15:44 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:37 20:46 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 00:47 07:07 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 00:16 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:45 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:37 20:46 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 00:49 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:29 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 00:18 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:37 15:47 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:39 20:48 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48

Manchester - Warrington

Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Salford Quay St (Stop WS) 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:26 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:27 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Salford University, by Oldfield Rd 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:28 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Salford University (opp) 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:29 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
New Windsor, nr Cross Ln 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:32 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Pendleton, opp Paddington Cl 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:33 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop B) 06:00 06:20 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Pendleton, nr Nursery St 06:02 06:23 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:13 19:42 20:10 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Rd 06:03 06:24 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pendleton, opp Chaseley Rd 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pendleton College (opp) 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pendleton, nr Weaste Ln 06:05 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Seedley, opp Fairhope Ave 06:06 06:28 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop F) 06:07 06:29 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:33 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 06:08 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Ln 06:08 06:30 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Ave 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:13 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:59 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Rd 06:10 06:32 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:36 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:12 06:34 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:03 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:19 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Patricroft, nr Trafford Rd 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:21 09:43 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Rd 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:21 09:43 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:28 19:54 20:22 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Patricroft, opp Milton St 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:22 09:44 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:22 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Patricroft, opp Green Ln 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:45 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:30 19:55 20:23 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:46 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:31 19:56 20:24 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Ave 06:18 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:25 09:47 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:32 19:57 20:25 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 06:19 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 09:49 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:53 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:28 09:50 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:55 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:23 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:32 09:54 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:38 20:03 20:31 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:50 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dumplington, o/s Chill Factore 06:28 06:49 07:14 07:51 08:26 08:46 09:25 10:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barton Moss Road (opp) 06:31 06:52 07:20 07:57 08:33 08:53 09:31 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:55 16:27 17:02 17:33 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:48 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 06:32 06:53 07:21 07:58 08:35 08:55 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:56 16:28 17:04 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Irlam, opp Addison Rd 06:33 06:54 07:22 07:59 08:36 08:56 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:58 16:30 17:06 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, opp Boundary Rd 06:33 06:54 07:23 08:00 08:37 08:57 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:59 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, opp Princes Ave 06:34 06:55 07:23 08:00 08:38 08:58 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:00 16:32 17:08 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:51 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Irlam, adj Cutnook Ln 06:35 06:56 07:25 08:02 08:40 09:00 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:02 16:34 17:10 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Irlam, nr Lyndhurst Ave 06:36 06:57 07:26 08:03 08:41 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:03 16:35 17:11 17:43 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Irlam, nr Dunlin Dr 06:38 06:59 07:28 08:05 08:43 09:04 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:04 16:36 17:12 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Irlam, nr Cutnook Ln 06:41 07:02 07:31 08:08 08:46 09:08 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:07 16:39 17:15 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Irlam, o/s St. Joseph's Sch 06:42 07:03 07:32 08:09 08:47 09:09 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:08 16:40 17:16 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Irlam, adj Liverpool Rd 06:43 07:04 07:33 08:10 08:48 09:10 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:09 16:41 17:17 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Rd 06:44 07:05 07:34 08:11 08:49 09:11 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:10 16:42 17:19 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Irlam, nr Broadway 06:45 07:06 07:35 08:12 08:50 09:12 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:11 16:43 17:20 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Irlam, opp Lathom Rd 06:46 07:07 07:36 08:13 08:51 09:13 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:12 16:44 17:21 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Irlam, opp The Ship 06:47 07:08 07:37 08:14 08:52 09:14 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:13 16:45 17:22 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Irlam P.O. (opp) 06:47 07:08 07:37 08:14 08:52 09:14 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:14 16:46 17:23 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Irlam, nr Station Rd 06:48 07:09 07:38 08:15 08:53 09:15 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:15 16:47 17:24 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:10 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Irlam Kings Rd (Stop B) 06:49 07:10 07:39 08:16 08:54 09:16 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:16 16:48 17:25 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:11 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Irlam, opp Albert St 06:50 07:11 07:40 08:17 08:55 09:17 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:16 16:48 17:26 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:11 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cadishead, opp New Moss Rd 06:51 07:12 07:41 08:18 08:56 09:18 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:17 16:49 17:27 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:12 20:02 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:19 08:57 09:19 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:18 16:50 17:28 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:13 20:03 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Cadishead, opp Dudley Rd 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:19 08:57 09:19 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:19 16:51 17:29 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:13 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Cadishead, opp The Vista 06:54 07:15 07:44 08:21 08:59 09:21 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:21 16:53 17:31 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:15 20:05 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hollins Green, opp Glazebrook Lane 06:56 07:17 07:46 08:23 09:01 09:23 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:55 16:23 17:33 18:25 18:55 19:16 20:06 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 06:58 07:19 07:48 08:25 09:03 09:25 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:25 17:35 18:27 18:57 19:18 20:08 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 06:58 07:49 09:04 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:25 17:35 18:27 19:18
Rixton Warburton Bridge Road (cnr) 07:00 07:50 09:05 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:27 17:37 18:29 19:19
Rixton New Hall (o/s) 07:00 07:51 09:06 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:27 17:37 18:29 19:20
Rixton, opp Moat Lane 07:01 07:52 09:07 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:28 17:38 18:30 19:20
Rixton Old Farm (opp) 07:02 07:53 09:08 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:29 17:39 18:31 19:21
Rixton, opp Woodside Farm 07:02 07:54 09:08 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:29 17:39 18:31 19:21
Rixton, opp Holly Bush Lane 07:03 07:55 09:10 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:30 17:40 18:32 19:22
Rixton, opp Brook Lane 07:04 07:56 09:10 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:31 17:41 18:33 19:23
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (SW-bound) 07:05 07:57 09:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:32 17:42 18:34 19:23
Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 07:06 07:58 09:13 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:33 17:43 18:35 19:24
Martinscroft, opp Gig Lane 07:07 07:59 09:14 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:34 17:44 18:36 19:25
Woolston Monmouth Close (cnr) 07:07 08:00 09:14 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:34 17:44 18:36 19:25
Woolston, opp Rope & Anchor 07:08 08:01 09:15 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:35 17:45 18:37 19:26
Woolston Cliftonville Road (cnr) 07:08 08:01 09:15 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:35 17:45 18:37 19:26
Woolston, nr Greymist Avenue 07:09 08:02 09:16 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:36 17:46 18:38 19:27
Woolston, opp Holes Lane 07:10 08:03 09:17 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:37 17:47 18:39 19:27
Paddington, opp Dog & Partridge 07:10 08:04 09:18 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:38 17:48 18:39 19:28
Bruche, opp Greenway 07:11 08:06 09:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:39 17:49 18:40 19:29
Bruche, o/s Alford Hall 07:12 08:07 09:20 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:40 17:50 18:41 19:30
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:12 08:07 09:20 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:40 17:50 18:41 19:30
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:13 08:08 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:41 17:51 18:42 19:30
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:13 08:08 09:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:41 17:51 18:42 19:31
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:13 08:09 09:22 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:42 17:52 18:42 19:31
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:14 08:09 09:22 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:42 17:52 18:43 19:31
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:15 08:11 09:23 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:43 17:53 18:44 19:32
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:15 08:11 09:24 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:44 17:54 18:44 19:33
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:17 08:13 09:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:45 17:55 18:46 19:34
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:18 08:15 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:47 17:57 18:47 19:35

Go North West