Bus Times

100 - Warrington - Manchester

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Warrington - Manchester

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:05 19:50
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:46 17:11 18:11 19:05 19:50
Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:36 15:46 17:11 18:11 19:06 19:51
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:37 15:47 17:12 18:12 19:07 19:52
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 15:48 17:13 18:13 19:08 19:53
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:39 15:50 17:15 18:15 19:09 19:54
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:39 15:50 17:15 18:15 19:09 19:54
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:51 17:16 18:16 19:10 19:55
Howley, opp Helsby Street 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:41 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:11 19:56
Bruche, opp Cemetery 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:41 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:11 19:56
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:53 17:18 18:18 19:12 19:57
Bruche Bridge (adj) 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:54 17:19 18:19 19:12 19:57
Bruche Greenway (cnr) 07:42 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:55 17:20 18:20 19:13 19:58
Paddington, o/s Dog & Partridge 07:43 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:44 15:56 17:21 18:21 19:14 19:59
Woolston, nr Holes Lane 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 15:57 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:00
Woolston, opp Greymist Avenue 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 15:57 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:00
Woolston, opp Cliftonville Road 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:46 15:58 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:01
Woolston, o/s Rope & Anchor 07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:47 15:59 17:24 18:22 19:17 20:02
Woolston, opp Monmouth Close 07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:47 15:59 17:24 18:22 19:17 20:02
Martinscroft Gig Lane (cnr) 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 16:00 17:25 18:23 19:18 20:03
Martinscroft, opp Riversdale 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 16:02 17:27 18:25 19:19 20:04
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (NE-bound) 07:52 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:51 16:04 17:28 18:26 19:20 20:05
Rixton Brook Lane (cnr) 07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:52 16:05 17:29 18:27 19:21 20:06
Rixton Holly Bush Lane (cnr) 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:53 16:05 17:30 18:28 19:21 20:06
Rixton, o/s Woodside Farm 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:54 16:07 17:31 18:29 19:22 20:07
Rixton Old Farm (o/s) 07:57 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:55 16:08 17:32 18:30 19:23 20:08
Rixton Moat Lane (cnr) 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:56 16:09 17:33 18:31 19:24 20:09
Rixton New Hall (opp) 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:10 17:34 18:32 19:24 20:09
Rixton, opp Warburton Bridge Road 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:58 16:11 17:35 18:33 19:25 20:10
Hollins Green, opp Eagle & Child 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:00 16:13 17:37 18:35 19:26 20:11
Hollins Green, nr Black Swan 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:02 16:14 17:39 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hollins Green Glazebrook Lane (cnr) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:02 16:14 17:39 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cadishead, nr Allenby Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:48 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:17 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:32 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cadishead, nr Dudley Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:48 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:40 15:06 15:40 16:17 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:32 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:49 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:18 17:16 17:43 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:33 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cadishead Library (o/s) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:50 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:08 15:42 16:19 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:33 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Irlam, nr Albert St 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:20 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:42 19:11 19:34 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Irlam Stn (Stop A) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:09 15:43 16:20 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:34 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:11 15:45 16:22 17:20 17:47 18:20 18:44 19:12 19:35 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20
Irlam, o/s The Ship 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:12 15:45 16:22 17:20 17:47 18:20 18:44 19:13 19:36 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Irlam, nr Lathom Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:54 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:46 15:13 15:46 16:23 17:21 17:48 18:21 18:45 19:13 19:36 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21
Irlam, opp Broadway 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:55 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:14 15:47 16:24 17:22 17:49 18:22 18:46 19:14 19:37 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Irlam, opp Ferry Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:57 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:26 17:24 17:51 18:24 18:47 19:15 19:38 20:21 21:23 22:23 23:23
Irlam, nr Liverpool Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:57 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:26 17:24 17:51 18:24 18:48 19:16 19:39 20:22 21:24 22:24 23:24
Irlam, nr Heron Dr 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:59 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:51 15:17 15:51 16:28 17:26 17:53 18:26 18:49 19:17 19:40 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Irlam, opp Cutnook Ln 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:00 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:27 17:54 18:27 18:50 19:18 19:41 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Irlam, nr Keal Dr 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:02 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:54 15:19 15:54 16:31 17:29 17:56 18:29 18:52 19:20 19:43 20:26 21:28 22:28 23:28
Irlam, nr Windsor Ave 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:03 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:32 17:30 17:57 18:30 18:53 19:21 19:44 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Irlam, nr Fiddlers Ln 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 08:05 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:34 17:32 17:59 18:32 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Irlam, nr Princes Ave 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:06 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:34 17:32 17:59 18:32 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Irlam, nr Boundary Rd 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 08:07 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:35 17:33 18:00 18:33 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Irlam, nr Addison Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:08 08:27 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:35 17:33 18:00 18:33 18:56 19:23 19:46 20:29 21:31 22:31 23:31
Irlam, opp Boysnope Farm 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:34 08:10 08:29 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:36 17:35 18:02 18:34 18:57 19:24 19:47 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Barton Moss Road (nr) 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:36 08:12 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:37 17:36 18:03 18:35 18:58 19:24 19:47 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Barton Aerodrome (o/s) 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:37 08:14 08:33 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:38 17:37 18:04 18:36 18:58 19:25 19:48 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dumplington, nr Barton Embankment 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:37 08:14 08:33 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:38 17:37 18:04 18:36 18:58 19:25 19:48 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:18 06:48 07:24 07:49 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:47 17:47 18:12 18:45 19:06 19:29 19:52 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 8) 00:10 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:27 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 00:11 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 00:12 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 00:12 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 00:13 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Ave 00:15 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:34 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 00:15 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:35 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Cres 00:17 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:37 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Patricroft, nr Milton St 00:17 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:38 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Rd 00:18 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Patricroft, opp Trafford Rd 00:19 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eccles Library (Stop G) 00:19 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 00:21 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:42 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Eccles Interchange (Stand A) 00:22 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Rd 00:24 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:09 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Ave 00:25 06:40 07:10 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Ln 00:25 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:11 18:30 18:40 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 00:26 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:44 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop E) 00:26 06:42 07:12 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:12 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Seedley, nr Fairhope Ave 00:27 06:43 07:13 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:13 18:32 18:42 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Pendleton, opp Weaste Ln 00:28 06:44 07:14 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:32 09:48 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:15 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Pendleton College (nr) 00:28 06:45 07:15 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:15 18:34 18:44 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Pendleton, opp Brentwood 00:29 06:46 07:16 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:34 09:50 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:17 18:35 18:45 19:04 19:13 19:28 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Seedley, adj Langworthy Rd 00:30 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:18 18:36 18:46 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 00:30 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:01 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:18 18:37 18:47 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 00:31 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:02 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:48 19:06 19:15 19:30 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop F) 00:33 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:22 18:40 18:50 19:08 19:17 19:32 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Pendleton, nr Paddington Cl 00:35 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:50 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:26 18:43 18:53 19:10 19:19 19:34 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
New Windsor, adj Cross Ln 00:36 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:52 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:28 18:45 18:55 19:11 19:20 19:35 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 00:37 06:56 07:28 07:59 08:14 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:53 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:30 18:46 18:56 19:12 19:21 19:36 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Salford University (o/s) 00:38 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:15 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:54 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:31 18:47 18:57 19:13 19:22 19:37 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 00:39 06:59 07:31 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:56 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:33 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:23 19:38 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Salford Cathedral (at) 00:40 07:00 07:32 08:04 08:19 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:58 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:24 19:39 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Salford Chapel St (Stop WU) 00:41 07:01 07:34 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:07 15:28 15:38 16:00 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:25 19:40 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Salford Trinity Church (Stop WQ) 00:42 07:02 07:35 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:39 16:01 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:26 19:41 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Manchester, on Blackfriars Bridge 00:42 07:02 07:36 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:39 16:01 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:17 19:26 19:41 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Manchester, nr St. Mary's Gate 00:43 07:03 07:36 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:09 15:30 15:40 16:02 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:27 19:42 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 00:46 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:34 15:44 16:03 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:30 19:45 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 00:46 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:45 16:03 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:40 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:30 19:45 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 00:48 07:09 07:41 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:42 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:32 19:47 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18

Manchester - Warrington

Shudehill Interchange (Stand K) 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:25 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Salford Quay St (Stop WS) 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:28 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Salford University, by Oldfield Rd 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:29 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Salford University (opp) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
New Windsor, nr Cross Ln 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Pendleton, opp Paddington Cl 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop B) 06:00 06:20 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Pendleton, nr Nursery St 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Rd 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pendleton, opp Chaseley Rd 06:03 06:24 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pendleton College (opp) 06:04 06:25 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pendleton, nr Weaste Ln 06:05 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Seedley, opp Fairhope Ave 06:06 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hospital Lancaster Rd (Stop F) 06:07 06:28 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 06:07 06:29 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Ln 06:08 06:29 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Ave 06:08 06:30 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Rd 06:09 06:31 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:21 19:49 20:17 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:12 06:34 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Eccles Library (Stop F) 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Patricroft, nr Trafford Rd 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:28 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Rd 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:28 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Patricroft, opp Milton St 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:21 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:29 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Patricroft, opp Green Ln 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:22 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:30 19:56 20:24 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:31 19:57 20:25 20:53 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Ave 06:18 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:24 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:32 19:58 20:26 20:54 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 06:19 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:33 19:59 20:27 20:55 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 06:20 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:12 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:23 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:38 20:04 20:32 21:00 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:52 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:43 20:37 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dumplington, o/s Chill Factore 06:28 06:49 07:15 07:54 08:27 08:47 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:44 20:38 21:41 22:41 23:41
Barton Moss Road (opp) 06:32 06:53 07:20 07:59 08:35 08:54 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:34 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:48 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:43
Irlam, o/s Boysnope Farm 06:32 06:53 07:21 08:00 08:37 08:55 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:36 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:49 20:40 21:43 22:43 23:43
Irlam, opp Addison Rd 06:33 06:54 07:23 08:02 08:39 08:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:38 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:50 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, opp Boundary Rd 06:33 06:54 07:23 08:02 08:39 08:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:38 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:50 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, opp Princes Ave 06:34 06:55 07:23 08:02 08:39 08:58 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:02 16:34 17:08 17:38 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:51 20:41 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlam, adj Cutnook Ln 06:35 06:56 07:25 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:56 19:52 20:42 21:45 22:45 23:45
Irlam, nr Lyndhurst Ave 06:36 06:57 07:26 08:05 08:40 09:00 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:56 19:52 20:42 21:45 22:45 23:45
Irlam, nr Dunlin Dr 06:38 06:59 07:28 08:07 08:42 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:54 20:44 21:47 22:47 23:47
Irlam, nr Cutnook Ln 06:41 07:02 07:31 08:10 08:44 09:04 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:09 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:56 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:49
Irlam, o/s St. Joseph's Sch 06:42 07:03 07:32 08:11 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:56 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:49
Irlam, adj Liverpool Rd 06:43 07:04 07:33 08:12 08:46 09:06 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:57 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:50
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Rd 06:44 07:05 07:34 08:13 08:47 09:07 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:58 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:51
Irlam, nr Broadway 06:45 07:06 07:35 08:14 08:48 09:08 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:59 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:52
Irlam, opp Lathom Rd 06:46 07:07 07:36 08:15 08:49 09:09 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:03 19:59 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:52
Irlam, opp The Ship 06:47 07:08 07:37 08:16 08:50 09:10 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:04 20:00 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:53
Irlam P.O. (opp) 06:47 07:08 07:37 08:16 08:50 09:10 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:15 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:04 20:00 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:53
Irlam, nr Station Rd 06:48 07:09 07:38 08:17 08:51 09:11 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:05 20:01 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:54
Irlam Kings Rd (Stop B) 06:49 07:10 07:39 08:18 08:52 09:12 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:06 20:02 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:55
Irlam, opp Albert St 06:50 07:11 07:40 08:19 08:53 09:13 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:06 20:02 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cadishead, opp New Moss Rd 06:51 07:12 07:41 08:20 08:54 09:14 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:06 20:02 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:55
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:21 08:54 09:14 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:07 20:03 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:56
Cadishead, opp Dudley Rd 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:21 08:54 09:14 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:08 20:04 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:57
Cadishead, opp The Vista 06:54 07:15 07:44 08:23 08:54 09:14 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:09 20:05 20:55 21:58 22:58 23:58
Hollins Green, opp Glazebrook Lane 06:56 07:19 07:48 08:27 08:58 09:18 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:57 16:24 17:29 18:24 18:52 19:11 20:07 20:57 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hollins Green, opp Black Swan 06:58 07:19 07:48 08:27 08:58 09:18 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:59 16:26 17:31 18:26 18:54 19:12 20:08 20:58 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hollins Green, o/s Eagle & Child 06:58 07:48 08:58 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:26 17:31 18:26 19:12
Rixton Warburton Bridge Road (cnr) 06:59 07:50 08:59 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:27 17:32 18:27 19:13
Rixton New Hall (o/s) 07:00 07:51 09:00 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:28 17:33 18:28 19:14
Rixton, opp Moat Lane 07:01 07:51 09:01 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:29 17:34 18:29 19:15
Rixton Old Farm (opp) 07:01 07:52 09:01 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:29 17:34 18:29 19:15
Rixton, opp Woodside Farm 07:02 07:53 09:02 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:16
Rixton, opp Holly Bush Lane 07:03 07:54 09:03 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:31 17:36 18:31 19:17
Rixton, opp Brook Lane 07:04 07:54 09:04 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:17
Martinscroft M6 Bridge (SW-bound) 07:04 07:55 09:04 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:18
Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 07:06 07:56 09:06 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:34 17:39 18:34 19:19
Martinscroft, opp Gig Lane 07:07 07:57 09:07 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:35 17:40 18:35 19:20
Woolston Monmouth Close (cnr) 07:07 07:58 09:07 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:35 17:40 18:35 19:20
Woolston, opp Rope & Anchor 07:08 07:58 09:08 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:36 17:41 18:36 19:21
Woolston Cliftonville Road (cnr) 07:08 07:58 09:08 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:36 17:41 18:36 19:21
Woolston, nr Greymist Avenue 07:09 08:00 09:09 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:37 17:42 18:37 19:22
Woolston, opp Holes Lane 07:10 08:01 09:10 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:38 17:43 18:38 19:23
Paddington, opp Dog & Partridge 07:11 08:02 09:11 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:39 17:44 18:39 19:23
Bruche, opp Greenway 07:12 08:03 09:12 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:40 17:45 18:40 19:24
Bruche, o/s Alford Hall 07:12 08:04 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:41 17:46 18:41 19:25
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 07:13 08:05 09:13 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:41 17:46 18:41 19:25
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 07:13 08:06 09:14 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:42 17:47 18:42 19:26
Bruche, adj Cemetery 07:14 08:06 09:14 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:42 17:47 18:42 19:26
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 07:14 08:07 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:43 17:48 18:43 19:26
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 07:14 08:07 09:15 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:43 17:48 18:43 19:27
Howley, o/s Parish Church 07:15 08:08 09:16 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:44 17:49 18:44 19:27
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:16 08:09 09:16 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:44 17:49 18:44 19:28
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:17 08:09 09:18 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:46 17:51 18:46 19:29
Warrington, nr Winwick Street Tracking Point 07:17 08:09 09:18 10:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:46 17:51 18:46 19:29
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 13) 07:18 08:09 09:19 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:47 17:51 18:46 19:30

More information